PUNE TO SHIRDI

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
03:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
04:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MANMAD via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMALNER ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:20 CHINCHWAD to YEOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 SANGLI to KOKAMTHAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:55 CHINCHWAD to PACHORA DAY ORDINARY
06:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SANGAMNER ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 BHOR to SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 MANDANGAD to SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAON SEMI LUXURY
08:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR DAY ORDINARY
09:00 CHINCHWAD to DHULE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via MANMAD SEMI LUXURY
09:30 VALLABHA NAGAR to SHAHADA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHINDKHEDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONI SEMI LUXURY
12:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN. SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONI SEMI LUXURY
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
17:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
18:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONI SEMI LUXURY
19:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHOPADA via DHULE NIGHT EXPRESS
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDURBAR via BABHALESHWAR NIGHT EXPRESS
20:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
20:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPUR NIGHT EXPRESS
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRUR NIGHT EXPRESS
23:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

PUNE TO SHIRDI Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check PUNE TO SHIRDI bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC
City: ,

Distance between PUNE TO SHIRDI. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.