Karimnagar Depot Timetable

TSRTC BUS BOOKING

ORIGIN BUS STATION TO DEPOT LAST BUS Type SERVICE NO.
KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD KRMR 23.25 EXP 7121
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ADILABAD KRMR 0.45 EXP 7942
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ADILABAD KRMR 2.2 DLX 7938
GUNTUR ADILABAD KDD 2.3 SL 7946
WARANGAL ADILABAD UTNR 6.15 EXP 7964
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ADILABAD KRMR 11.15 EXP 7936
KHAMMAM ADILABAD KRMR 11.3 EXP 7959
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ADILABAD KRMR 12.3 DLX 7940
HANAMKONDA ADILABAD NIRMAL 13 EXP 8345
HANAMKONDA ADILABAD UTNUR 13.5 EXP 8346



KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD UTNR 15 EXP 7968
GUNTUR ADILABAD TVR 22.25 DLX 7950
WARANGAL ADILABAD ARMR 22.4 EXP 7965
GUNTUR ADILABAD KDD 23.55 SL 7948
HANAMKONDA ARMOOR ARMR 17.5 EXP 7817
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 0.15 SL 8050
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 1 DLX 8057
GUNTUR ASIFABAD GDK 2 EXP 8072
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 3.15 EXP 8067
SIRCILLA ASIFABAD VMVD 6.45 EXP 8076
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 7.15 EXP 8067
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 9.45 DLX 8050
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 10.45 EXP 8067
VEMULAWADA ASIFABAD GDK 12.5 EXP 8078
VEMULAWADA ASIFABAD GDK 14.35 EXP 8078
HANAMKONDA ASIFABAD GDK 15.4 EXP 8074
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 20.15 DLX 8050
HYDERABAD (MGBS) ASIFABAD GDK 22.15 SL 8050
HANAMKONDA BANSWADA NZBD 17.15 EXP 7898
HANAMKONDA BASARA JGTL, NZB 16.5 EXP 7623
BHADRACHALAM BASARA NZBD 17 EXP 8757
VEMULAWADA BHADRACHALAM HNK, KTG 5.3 EXP 8760
KORUTLA BHADRACHALAM KRMR 6.35 EXP 7488
GODAVARIKHANI BHADRACHALAM PRKL 7.4 EXP 7261
KAMAREDDY BHADRACHALAM WGL,KTDM 8.4 EXP 7867
GODAVARIKHANI BHADRACHALAM PRKL 9.15 DLX 7256
NIRMAL BHADRACHALAM KTDM 9.55 EXP 8001
GODAVARIKHANI BHADRACHALAM PRKL 11 EXP 7261
KAMAREDDY BHADRACHALAM WGL,KTDM 11.45 EXP 7867
BASARA BHADRACHALAM HNK, KTG 12.45 EXP 8757
KAMAREDDY BHADRACHALAM WGL,KTDM 19.15 EXP 7867
GODAVARIKHANI BHADRACHALAM PRKL 20.15 EXP 7261
GODAVARIKHANI BHADRACHALAM PRKL 22.1 DLX 7256
KARIMNAGAR BHAINSA JGTL 4 EXP 8099



KARIMNAGAR BHIWANDI JGTL,NZB,LTR,LTRE 8 EXP 7132
WARANGAL BODHAN NZBD 0 EXP 7756
WARANGAL BODHAN NZBD 4.5 EXP 7756
GODAVARIKHANI BODHAN NZBD 5.5 EXP 7757
WARANGAL BODHAN NZBD 7.05 EXP 7756
GODAVARIKHANI BODHAN NZBD 14.15 EXP 7757
WARANGAL BODHAN NZBD 15.3 EXP 7756
WARANGAL BODHAN NZBD 17 EXP 7756
KARIMNAGAR BORIVALI JGTL,NZB,BRS,LTRE 8.45 EXP 7130
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (Dilsukhnagar) SIDDIPET 17.15 EXP 7100
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 0.45 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 0.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 1.45 MGDAC 7182
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 2.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 2.45 SL 7199
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 3 EXP 7231
BHADRACHALAM GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 3.3 DLX 7256
BHADRACHALAM GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 3.45 EXP 7261
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 3.45 SL 7203
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 4.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 4.3 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 5.3 EXP 7100
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 7.45 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 8.45 SL 7205
NARSAMPET GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 9.05 EXP 8530
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 9.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 9.45 SL 7207
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 10 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 10.15 DLX 7211
NARSAMPET GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 10.2 EXP 8530
BODHAN GODAVARIKHANI NZBD 10.25 EXP 7757
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 10.45 MGDAC 7184
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 11.15 SL 7209
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 11.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 12.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 13.15 EXP 7231
NARSAMPET GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 13.4 EXP 8530
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 14.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 14.15 EXP 7231
BHADRACHALAM GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 14.3 DLX 7256
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 15.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 16.15 DLX 7211
BHADRACHALAM GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 17.3 EXP 7261
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 17.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 17.45 SL 7189
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 18.15 DLX 7211
BODHAN GODAVARIKHANI NZBD 18.3 EXP 7757
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 18.45 SL 7191
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 19.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 19.45 SL 7193
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 20.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 20.3 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 20.45 SL 7195
BHADRACHALAM GODAVARIKHANI PRKL 21 EXP 7261
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 21.45 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 21.45 SL 7187
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 23.15 DLX 7211
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI KRMR 23.45 SL 7197
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI-8INC KRMR 3.15 SL 7201
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI-8INC KRMR 22.35 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GODAVARIKHANI-APH KRMR 2 EXP 7231
HYDERABAD (MGBS) GONDIA ASF, SAKOLI 23.4 EXP 2054
KARIMNAGAR GUCHIROLI GDKN,ASFB,CNDPR 8.3 EXP 7136
ADILABAD GUNTUR TVR 0.15 DLX 7949
ASIFABAD GUNTUR GDK 15.15 EXP 8071
KARIMNAGAR GUNTUR HNK,KMM,VJA 18 EXP 7140
GODAVARIKHANI GUNTUR KRMR 20 DLX 7138
ADILABAD GUNTUR KDD 20.1 SL 7945
ADILABAD GUNTUR KDD 22.1 SL 7947
VEMULAWADA HANAMKONDA KRMR 7.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 8.15 EXP 7817
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 9.1 EXP 7150
ADILABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 9.15 EXP 8346
BASARA HANAMKONDA NZBD 9.5 EXP 7623
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 10.15 EXP 7817
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 10.3 EXP 7150
VEMULAWADA HANAMKONDA KRMR 10.4 EXP 7150
ASIFABAD HANAMKONDA GDK 11 EXP 8074
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 11.15 EXP 7817
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 11.45 EXP 7817
BANSWADA HANAMKONDA KRMR 12 EXP 7898
ADILABAD HANAMKONDA KRMR 12.4 EXP 8345
ARMOOR HANAMKONDA ARMR,KRMR 12.45 EXP 7817
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 13 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA ARMR,KRMR 14.15 EXP 7817
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 14.15 EXP 7150
VEMULAWADA HANAMKONDA KRMR 15.1 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD HANAMKONDA ARMR,KRMR 15.4 EXP 7817
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 16.15 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 16.55 EXP 7150
VEMULAWADA HANAMKONDA KRMR 17.15 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 17.3 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 18.3 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR HANAMKONDA HZB 22.3 EXP 7150
HYDERABAD (MGBS) HUSNABAD SDPT 22.15 EXP 7536
HYDERABAD (MGBS) HUZURABAD HNK 16.3 EXP 7437
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 2 SL 7350
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 2.25 SL 7346
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 2.5 EXP 7356
TIRUPATHI JAGTIAL KRMR 7.45 EXP 7390
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 8.15 SL 7352
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 9.15 SL 7348
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 9.3 EXP 7356
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 10.15 EXP 7356
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 11 EXP 7356
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 11.05 EXP 7356
WARANGAL JAGTIAL KRMR 11.45 EXP 7385
WARANGAL JAGTIAL KRMR 14.15 EXP 7385
WARANGAL JAGTIAL KRMR 15.5 EXP 7385
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 16.3 SL 7342
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 17.3 EXP 7356
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 17.5 EXP 7356
WARANGAL JAGTIAL KRMR 19 EXP 7385
HYDERABAD (MGBS) JAGTIAL KRMR 19.3 SL 7344
WARANGAL JAGTIAL KRMR 19.35 EXP 7385
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (JBS) SDPT 13 GRD 1345
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KAGAJNAGAR GDK 1.3 SL 8050
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KAGAJNAGAR GDK 2.4 DLX 8062
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KAGAJNAGAR GDK 13.3 SL 8050
Hyderabad (Dilsukhnaga KALESHWARAM HNK 3.15 EXP 7100
BHADRACHALAM KAMAREDDY SRCL 1.45 EXP 7867
WARANGAL KAMAREDDY SRCL 10.3 EXP 7872
BHADRACHALAM KAMAREDDY SRCL 12.15 EXP 7867
BHADRACHALAM KAMAREDDY SRCL 15.35 EXP 7867
WARANGAL KAMAREDDY SRCL 20 EXP 7872
WARANGAL KAMAREDDY SRCL 20.45 EXP 7872
KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM HNK, TRR 13.1 EXP 8655
ADILABAD KHAMMAM KRMR 13.3 EXP 7958
KARIMNAGAR KHAMMAM HNK, TRR 14.3 EXP 8656
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 3.05 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 9 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 9.25 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 9.5 DLX 7481
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 12 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 12 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 15.45 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 16.2 DLX 7481
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 16.5 EXP 7465
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 19 DLX 7481
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 22 EXP 7465
BHADRACHALAM KORUTLA KRMR 23.05 EXP 7489
HYDERABAD (MGBS) KORUTLA KRMR 23.2 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR KOTHAGUDEM HNK, YELLANDU 7.2 EXP 8954
NIZAMABAD MAHABUBABAD HNK 2 EXP 8575
MANCHIRYAL MAHABUBABAD HNK 8.3 EXP 8570
MANCHIRYAL MAHABUBABAD HNK 15.45 EXP 8570
NIZAMABAD MAHABUBABAD HNK 20 EXP 8575
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL LXPT 1.1 DLX 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 1.45 SL 8016
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 2 GRD 1139
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL LXPT 2.45 SL 8021
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 6 EXP 8033
GUNTUR MANCHERIYAL GDK 7.25 DLX 7139
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 8.3 DLX 8013
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 9.4 SL 8011
MAHABUBABAD MANCHERIYAL GDKN 10 EXP 8570
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 11.1 DLX 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 11.1 SL 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 12 EXP 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 13.15 DLX 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 14.15 SL 8012
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL LXPT 14.5 EXP 8033
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 16.45 SL 8023
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 17.45 SL 8017
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 18 EXP 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 18.4 SL 8017
MAHABUBABAD MANCHERIYAL GDKN 19.1 EXP 8570
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL LXPT 21.2 EXP 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANCHERIYAL GDK 23.35 EXP 8028
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 0.1 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 9 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 9.45 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 10.45 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 12.35 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 15.3 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 16.45 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 17.3 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 18.2 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 19.3 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 20.3 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) MANTHANI KRMR 22 EXP 7490
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 0.45 EXP 7525
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 2 EXP 7525
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 3.1 EXP 7517
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 3.3 SL 7511
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 9.3 EXP 7525
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 11 SL 7511
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 12.25 EXP 7525
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 17.3 EXP 7525
RAMTEK METPALLY KRMR 18.3 EXP 7146
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 19.25 EXP 7516
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 20.25 EXP 7525
HYDERABAD (MGBS) METPALLY KRMR 23.3 EXP 7525
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) LXPT 0 DLX 8028
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 0 EXP 8028
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 0.05 SL 8050
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 0.15 SL 7188
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 0.3 DLX 7211
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 0.3 EXP 7231
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) LXPT 0.3 EXP 8028
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 0.3 SL 7347
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1 DLX 7211
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 1 DLX 8028
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1 EXP 7490
ADILABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1 EXP 7941
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 1 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 1 SL 7001
KOWTALA HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 1.05 DLX 8062
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.1 DLX 7481
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 1.1 SL 8011
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.15 EXP 7231
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.15 SL 7190
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.3 EXP 7465
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.3 EXP 7356
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 1.3 EXP 7100
CHENNUR HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 1.3 SL 8010
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.3 SL 7192
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) LXPT 1.4 SL 8024
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 1.45 SL 7194
ADILABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 2 DLX 7937
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 2 EXP 7100
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 2 SL 8022
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 2.05 EXP 8028
KAGAZNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 2.35 SL 8050
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 2.5 SL 8050
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 3.15 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 3.3 DLX 7061
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 4 SL 7003
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 4.15 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 4.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 5 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 5 SL 7005
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 5.15 EXP 7100
GONDIA HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT, JBS 5.15 EXP 2055
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 5.3 DLX 7036
HUSNABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 5.3 EXP 7536
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 5.3 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 5.45 DLX 7211
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 6 EXP 7100
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 6 EXP 7490
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 6 SL 7007
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 6.1 EXP 8028
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 6.15 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 6.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 6.3 EXP 7100
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 6.3 SL 7341
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 6.3 SL 7009
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 7 DLX 7036
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 7 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 7 SL 7011
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 7.1 SL 8017
GODAVARIKHANI-8 INC HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7.15 EXP 7231
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7.15 EXP 7490
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7.3 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 7.3 EXP 7100
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7.3 GRD 1140
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 7.3 SL 7013
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 7.45 DLX 7211
HUZURABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 7.45 EXP 7437
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8 EXP 7490
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8 EXP 7356
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 8 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 8 SL 7015
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 8.05 EXP 8067
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.15 EXP 7356
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.15 EXP 7231
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.15 EXP 7525
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.2 DLX 7481
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.3 EXP 7438
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 8.3 SL 7017
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 8.45 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 8.45 SL 7196
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 9 DLX 7036
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) LXPT 9 EXP 8033
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 9 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 9 EXP 7231
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 9.1 SL 8017
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 9.15 DLX 7211
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 9.15 EXP 7490
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 9.3 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 9.45 SL 7198
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 10 EXP 7516
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 10 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 10 EXP 7100
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 10.05 EXP 8067
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 10.15 EXP 7490
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 10.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 10.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 10.45 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 10.45 SL 7200
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 11 EXP 7490
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 11 EXP 7100
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 11 EXP 7356
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 11 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 11 SL 7021
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 11.15 DLX 8028
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 11.15 DLX 7211
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 11.3 EXP 7525
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 11.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 11.3 SL 7023
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 11.45 SL 7202
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 12 SL 7024
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 12.05 DLX 8050
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 12.15 EXP 7490
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 12.15 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 12.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 12.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 12.3 SL 7026
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 12.3 SL 7343
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 12.3 SL 7511
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 12.45 SL 7204
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 13 DLX 7036
ADILABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 13 EXP 7935
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 13 EXP 7465
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 13.15 DLX 7211
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 13.15 EXP 7100
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 13.2 EXP 8067
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 13.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 13.3 SL 7028
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 13.45 SL 7206
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 13.5 EXP 7525
ADILABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14 DLX 7939
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 14 SL 8015
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 14.15 EXP 7100
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14.15 EXP 7356
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14.2 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 14.3 EXP 7536
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 14.3 EXP 7100
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14.3 SL 7345
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 14.3 SL 7030
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 14.45 EXP 7100
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 14.45 SL 7208
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 15 EXP 7100
KAGAZNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 15.1 SL 8050
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 15.15 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 15.3 DLX 7036
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 15.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 15.45 EXP 7100
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) LXPT 15.45 EXP 8033
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 15.45 MGDAC 7183
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 15.5 DLX 7481
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 15.5 EXP 7525
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 16 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 16 SL 7032
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 16.05 DLX 8050
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 16.15 DLX 7211
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 16.15 EXP 7490
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 16.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 16.3 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 16.3 SL 7034
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 16.3 SL 8017
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 16.45 SL 7210
ASIFABAD HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 16.5 DLX 8056
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 17 SL 7036
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 17.15 EXP 7231
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 17.15 SL 7349
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SDPT 17.3 DLX 7036
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 17.45 DLX 7211
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 18 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 18 SL 7038
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 18.15 EXP 7490
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 18.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 18.2 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 18.3 SL 7040
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 18.35 EXP 7231
METPALLY HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 18.5 EXP 7525
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 19 DLX 7036
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 19 EXP 7490
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 19 SL 7042
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 19.3 EXP 7356
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 19.3 SL 7019
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 19.45 DLX 7211
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 20 SL 7043
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 20.15 EXP 7100
MANTHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 20.15 EXP 7490
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 20.45 DLX 7211
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 20.45 EXP 7465
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) SIDDIPET 20.45 EXP 7100
KARIMNAGAR HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 21 SL 7045
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 21.45 EXP 7231
KORUTLA HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 21.5 EXP 7465
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 22.3 SL 7351
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 22.45 DLX 7211
MANCHIRYAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) GDK 23 EXP 8028
JAGTIAL HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 23 EXP 7356
GODAVARIKHANI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRMR 23.15 EXP 7231
KARIMNAGAR MUMBAI JGTL,NZB,BRS,LTRE 7.3 EXP 7134
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 0.3 EXP 8540
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 3.45 DLX 8540
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 6 EXP 8520
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 6.3 EXP 8520
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 9.15 EXP 8540
VEMULAWADA NARSAMPET HNK 10.15 EXP 8520
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 12 EXP 8520
GODAVARIKHANI NARSAMPET HNK 12.4 EXP 8530
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 13.15 EXP 8520
GODAVARIKHANI NARSAMPET HNK 14.1 EXP 8530
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 14.3 EXP 8520
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 15.15 EXP 8520
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 16 EXP 8540
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 16.4 EXP 8520
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 17 EXP 8540
GODAVARIKHANI NARSAMPET HNK 17.3 EXP 8530
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 18.15 EXP 8540
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 18.45 EXP 8520
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 19.15 EXP 8540
VEMULAWADA NARSAMPET HNK 19.3 EXP 8520
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 20 EXP 8520
NIZAMABAD NARSAMPET HNK 21 EXP 8540
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 21.3 EXP 8520
KARIMNAGAR NARSAMPET HNK 21.45 EXP 8520
WARANGAL NIRMAL JGTL 7.1 EXP 8005
BHADRACHALAM NIRMAL KTDM 15.45 EXP 8002
WARANGAL NIRMAL JGTL 16.45 EXP 8005
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 5.5 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 6.3 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 6.4 EXP 7817
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 6.5 EXP 7623
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 7.2 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 7.35 EXP 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 8.2 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 8.45 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 8.45 EXP 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 8.5 EXP 7623
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 9.2 EXP 7623
THORRUR NIZAMABAD JGTL 9.3 EXP 8590
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 9.5 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 10.15 EXP 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 10.3 EXP 7623
MAHABUBABAD NIZAMABAD JGTL 11 EXP 8575
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 11 EXP 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 11 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD JGTL 11.2 EXP 7386
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 11.5 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 12.05 EXP 8540
KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD JGTL 12.15 EXP 7386
KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD JGTL 12.5 EXP 7386
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 13 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.2 EXP 7386
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.2 EXP 7817
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.4 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.45 EXP 7386
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.5 EXP 7386
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 13.5 EXP 7623
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 14.2 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 14.3 EXP 7623
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 14.35 EXP 7817
MAHABUBABAD NIZAMABAD JGTL 14.4 EXP 8575
THORRUR NIZAMABAD JGTL 14.4 EXP 8590
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 15.15 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 15.3 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 15.35 EXP 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 15.35 EXP 7817
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 16.5 EXP 7817
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 17 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 17.3 EXP 7623
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 17.45 EXP 7623
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 18.15 DLX 8540
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 18.3 EXP 7817
NARSAMPET NIZAMABAD JGTL 19.3 EXP 8540
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 19.3 EXP 7623
HANAMKONDA NIZAMABAD JGTL 20.05 EXP 7817
THORRUR NIZAMABAD JGTL 21 EXP 8590
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 21 EXP 7623
THORRUR NIZAMABAD JGTL 22.45 EXP 8590
WARANGAL NIZAMABAD JGTL 22.45 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR PIDUGURALLA WL 11.3 EXP 7143
METPALLY RAMTEK ADB,NGPR 11.45 EXP 7145
KARIMNAGAR SATHUPALLY HNK,KMM 5 EXP 8838
WARANGAL SHIRIDI NZB, NANDED, ABAD 15 DLX 8355
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 11 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 11.35 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 12.05 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 12.35 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 13 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 13.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 14.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 15.1 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 15.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 15.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 16 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 16.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 17 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 17.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 18.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 18.3 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 19.35 EXP 7150
WARANGAL SIRCILLA VEMULAWADA 21.3 EXP 7150
ASIFABAD SIRCILLA VMVD 21.45 EXP 8076
VEMULAWADA SURYAPET HNK 5.2 EXP 2489
VEMULAWADA SURYAPET HNK 13.3 EXP 2489
NIZAMABAD THORRUR HNK 7.25 EXP 8590
NIZAMABAD THORRUR HNK 12 EXP 8590
NIZAMABAD THORRUR HNK 13.1 EXP 8590
NIZAMABAD THORRUR HNK 18.1 EXP 8590
METPALLY TIRUPATHI HYD 10.3 EXP 7389
NARSAMPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 8.15 EXP 8520
HANAMKONDA VEMULAWADA KRMR 8.45 EXP 7150
NARSAMPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 9.15 EXP 8520
ASIFABAD VEMULAWADA GDK 9.35 EXP 8078
NARSAMPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 10.45 EXP 8520
SURYAPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 11.15 EXP 2489
ASIFABAD VEMULAWADA GDK 12.35 EXP 8078
HANAMKONDA VEMULAWADA KRMR 13.3 EXP 7150
HANAMKONDA VEMULAWADA KRMR 15.2 EXP 7150
NARSAMPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 17 EXP 8520
BHADRACHALAM VEMULAWADA KRMR 19.4 EXP 8760
HANAMKONDA VEMULAWADA KRMR 20.1 EXP 7150
SURYAPET VEMULAWADA KRMR 20.15 EXP 2489
ADILABAD WARANGAL UTNR 1.45 EXP 7965
BODHAN WARANGAL KRMR 2.3 EXP 7756
SHIRIDI WARANGAL KRMR 5.15 DLX 8356
KAMAREDDY WARANGAL KRMR 6.1 EXP 7872
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 6.3 EXP 7150
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 7 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 7 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 7.15 EXP 7385
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 7.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 7.55 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 8 EXP 7150
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 8.2 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 8.2 EXP 7386
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 8.3 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 8.45 EXP 7386
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 8.55 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 8.55 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 9.15 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL WL 9.2 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 9.3 EXP 7385
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 9.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 9.55 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 10.2 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 10.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 10.3 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 10.5 EXP 7150
NIRMAL WARANGAL KRMR 11 EXP 8005
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 11 EXP 7150
BODHAN WARANGAL KRMR 11.1 EXP 7756
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 11.25 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 11.4 EXP 7385
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 11.5 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 11.55 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 12 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 12.1 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 12.2 EXP 7150
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 12.5 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 13 EXP 7150
BODHAN WARANGAL KRMR 13.05 EXP 7756
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 13.2 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 13.25 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 13.3 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 13.4 EXP 7385
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 13.55 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 14 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 14.2 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 14.3 EXP 7150
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 14.3 EXP 7150
KAMAREDDY WARANGAL KRMR 14.55 EXP 7872
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 15 EXP 7150
JAGTIAL WARANGAL KRMR 15 EXP 7385
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KRMR 15 EXP 7150
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 15.25 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 15.25 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 15.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 15.5 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 16 EXP 7150
KAMAREDDY WARANGAL KRMR 16.1 EXP 7872
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 16.3 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 16.4 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 16.5 EXP 7623
SIRCILLA WARANGAL KRMR 16.55 EXP 7150
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 17 EXP 7150
BODHAN WARANGAL KRMR 17 EXP 7756
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL KRMR 17.1 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 17.25 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 17.3 EXP 7150
NIRMAL WARANGAL KRMR 17.4 EXP 8005
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 17.4 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 17.5 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 17.55 EXP 7150
ADILABAD WARANGAL KRMR 18.1 EXP 7964
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 18.15 EXP 7623
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 18.2 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 18.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 18.35 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 18.35 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 18.45 EXP 7623
BODHAN WARANGAL KRMR 19 EXP 7756
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 19 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 19.2 EXP 7623
KARIMNAGAR WARANGAL HZB 19.3 EXP 7150
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 20.15 EXP 7817
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 21.2 EXP 7623
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 22.2 EXP 7623
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 22.5 EXP 7623
NIZAMABAD WARANGAL KRMR 23.25 EXP 7623

Get more details bus timings with TSRTC Bus Timings

Related Posts
Nizamabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Warangal Hyderabad Bus Timings
Khammam Hyderabad Bus Timings
Mancherial Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Warangal Bus Timings
Kothagudem Hyderabad Bus Timings
Karimnagar Hyderabad Bus Timings
Adilabad Hyderabad Bus Timings
Hyderabad Nizamabad Bus Timings

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Karimnagar Depot Timetable Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check Karimnagar Depot Timetable bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC

Distance between Karimnagar Depot Timetable. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.