HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI TSRTC

Service No Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
9148 MGBS-TPT SKHT 15:00 → 02:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SRI KALA HASTHI
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 02:20 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
9163 MGBS-SKHT 16:00 → 03:15 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SRI KALA HASTHI
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 16:30 → 04:40 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
5149 MGBS – TPT 16:30 → 06:15 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONG,MLG VENKATAGIRI
5643 MGBS – STVD 17:00 → 06:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA SATYAVEEDU
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 05:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 04:40 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
5419 MGBS-TPT 18:00 → 06:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA TIRUPATHI
9305 BHEL – TPT 18:35 → 07:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA RAJAMPET
5421 MGBS – TPT 19:00 → 07:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL TIRUPATHI
5443 MGBS- TPT 19:30 → 05:00 9 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) KURNOOL MANGALAM
9161 MGBS – PTR 19:30 → 07:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PUTTUR
5151 MGBS – TPT 19:30 → 08:00 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY MLG VENKATAGIRI
9028 KPHB – TPT 20:00 → 06:30 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY KRNL,KDP ALIPIRI
5634 MGBS – PTR 20:30 → 08:40 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY kdp PUTTUR
5415 BHEL(RCPM) – TPT 20:30 → 06:30 10 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) KURNOOL MANGALAM
6228 JBS – TPT 21:00 → 09:15 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL RAJAMPET
5181 (BHEL)RCPM-TPT 21:00 → 10:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY ADK,OGL NELLORE1
9199 MGBS-TPTPTR 21:30 → 09:30 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,TIRUPATHI PUTTUR
47003 BHEL(RCPM)-TPT 22:00 → 08:00 10 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) KADAPA MANGALAM
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 10:15 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Get more details bus timings with TSRTC Bus Timings

TSRTC Booking

Content Protection by DMCA.com

HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI TSRTC Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI TSRTC bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC

Distance between HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI TSRTC. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.

One Comment

  1. VENKATREDDY October 12, 2016