Hyderabad to kadapa

TSRTC ONLINE BOOKING

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
8263 HNK – TPT 13:30 → 23:10 SUPER LUXURY MGBS,KRNL WARANGAL1
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
2087 LGPY-TPT 17:00 → 01:20 DELUXE KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 02:55 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
7649 NZB – TPT 18:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY mgbs NIZAMABAD1
7694 NZB – TPT 19:00 → 01:45 GARUDA PLUS MGBS NIZAMABAD-2
8153 BNS – TPT 19:30 → 03:20 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL BHAINSA
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 04:40 SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Travel Operators                         First Bus            Last Bus     Lowest Fare
Kaveri Kamakshi Travels            19:45 Hrs         20:30 Hrs     Rs. 500
Diwakar Travels                           15:00 Hrs          20:15 Hrs     Rs. 450
Sindhu Travels                               20:30 Hrs        20:30 Hrs     Rs. 450.0
Meghana Travels                          18:15 Hrs         20:40 Hrs     Rs. 500
Jagan Travels                                20:30 Hrs        21:00 Hrs     Rs. 400
Kesineni Travels                           18:30 Hrs        21:15 Hrs     Rs. 650
CGR Travels                                 19:15 Hrs        21:30 Hrs     Rs. 400
Gajjala Travels                              20:45 Hrs       20:45 Hrs     Rs. 400
Reddy Express Tours & Travels   19:43 Hrs     19:44 Hrs     Rs. 400
SVR Tours & Travels                   22:00 Hrs     22:15 Hrs     Rs. 450
Sri Saiyana Travels                      21:00 Hrs     21:00 Hrs     Rs. 400
Sree Kaleswari Travels                21:45 Hrs     21:45 Hrs     Rs. 700
VRL Travels                                20:00 Hrs     20:00 Hrs     Rs. 800
SVT Murali Krishna Travels       20:00 Hrs     20:00 Hrs     Rs. 450
MuraliKrishna Travels                 22:00 Hrs     22:00 Hrs     Rs. 450

Popular Posts

VEMULAWADA TO HYDERABAD
KARIMNAGAR to HYDERABAD
JBS TO KARIMNAGAR
HYDERABAD to BHADRACHALAM
HYDERABAD to TIRUPATHI RTC Buses

Hyderabad to kadapa Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check Hyderabad to kadapa bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC

Distance between Hyderabad to kadapa. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.