Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC Bus Timings

TSRTC BUS BOOKING

 

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Via Depot
1025 JBS-BNG 05:30 → 17:30 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1297 MGBS-CDPR 06:00 → 16:20 ATP HYDERABAD 3
1009 JBS-BNG 07:30 → 19:30 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1017 JBS-BNG 09:00 → 19:40 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1067 MGBS-BNG 10:15 → 21:40 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
1029 MGBS-BNG 11:00 → 23:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7143 KRMR-BNG 12:30 → 23:40 HYD,KRNL,ATP KARIMNAGAR-1
1189 DSNR-BNG 15:00 → 01:20 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 2
1033 DSNR-BNG 15:45 → 02:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 2
1007 JBS-BNG 16:30 → 04:00 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8207 HNK – BNG 17:00 → 03:05 HYD,KRNL,ATP WARANGAL1
1001 KPHB-MYSORE 17:30 → 04:00 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
1005 JBS -BNGCDPR 17:30 → 04:05 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8205 HNK – BNG 18:00 → 03:40 KRNL,ATP WARANGAL
1015 MGBS-BNG CDPR 18:30 → 05:20 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7684 NZB – BNG 19:05 → 06:50 HYD NIZAMABAD-2
1956 ZHB-BNG 19:15 → 06:15 ANANTHAPUR ZAHIRABAD
2566 MLG-MGBS-BNG 19:30 → 05:30 NALGONDA, HYDERABAD MIRYALGUDA
1435 NRMT – BNG 19:50 → 06:20 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
8665 KMM-BNG 20:00 → 05:00 SRPT,HYD,KRNL KHAMMAM
1080 DSNR-MRTH 20:00 → 06:10 KRNL,ATP HYDERABAD
8201 HNK – BNG 20:15 → 04:45 MGBS WARANGAL
1338 BRMD-BNG 20:30 → 04:30 ANANTHAPUR BHEL
1429 JBS-BNG 20:45 → 07:35 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
7660 NZB – BNG 20:45 → 05:00 HYD NIZAMABAD-2
1013 NRMT – CDPR 21:00 → 06:45 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
7079 KRMR – BNG 21:15 → 05:30 HYD,KRNL,ATP KARIMNAGAR-1
1427 BHEL-BNG 21:15 → 07:20 ANANTHAPUR PICKET
2055 SDPT-BNG 21:30 → 08:10 KRNL-ATP SIDDIPET
1069 KPHB-BNG MRTH 22:00 → 07:50 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
1305 JBS-MRTH 22:10 → 07:30 ATP HYDERABAD
1299 JBS-BNG 22:15 → 06:30 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 3
8203 HNK – BNG 22:30 → 07:30 HYD WARANGAL
1037 MGBS-BNG 22:30 → 08:05 ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD 1
7290 GDK-BENGALORE 22:35 → 07:00 KRMR,KARNUL GODAVARIKHANI
1082 LGPY-BNGCDPR 22:45 → 08:30 ANANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC Bus Timings Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC Bus Timings bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC
City:

Distance between Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC Bus Timings. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.

2 Comments

  1. B.Lakshma Reddy October 19, 2015
  2. Venkatramana November 28, 2015