BANGALORE to HYDERABAD

TSRTC Buses from Bangalore to Hyderabad

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
7144 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR 07:45 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL,HYD KARIMNAGAR-1
1068 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 12:00 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-1
1026 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS 13:00 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherla PICKET
1038 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS 14:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd HYDERABAD-1
1024 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 15:00 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL,JEDCHERLA HYDERABAD-2
7685 BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB 16:00 → 04:10 SUPER LUXURY JBS NIZAMABAD-2
8206 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK 17:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd WARANGAL1
1002 CDPR – MGBS 17:30 → 03:45 RAJDHANI kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-2
1010 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS 17:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL PICKET
1436 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-ECIL 18:00 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY krnl PICKET
8602 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KMM 18:15 → 04:45 RAJDHANI kurnool,hyd KHAMMAM
1428 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- BHEL 18:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd PICKET
7080 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KRMR 18:30 → 03:45 GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL,HYD KARIMNAGAR-1
1957 BNG(MAJESTIC) – ZHB 18:45 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd ZAHIRABAD
2084 BNG-SRD 19:00 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd SANGAREDDY
1201 BNG-BHELLGPY 19:00 → 04:00 GARUDA KURNOOL PICKET
8204 BNG-MRTH-HNK 19:15 → 03:45 GARUDA PLUS MGBS WARANGAL1
2209 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 19:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherla MIRYALGUDA
8666 BNG-KMM 19:45 → 04:45 GARUDA PLUS KRNL,HYD,SRPT KHAMMAM
1339 BNG(MAJESTIC)-MGBS-KPHB-BHEL 20:00 → 04:45 GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL BHEL
1430 BNG(MAJESTIC))-HYD-JBS 20:00 → 06:40 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hyd PICKET
1006 CDPR(BNG)-ELCY-MGBS-JBS 20:20 → 06:50 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PICKET
7661 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-NZB 20:30 → 05:15 GARUDA PLUS kurnool,hyd NIZAMABAD1
1008 MYSR-BNG(MAJESTIC)-JCL-MGBS-JBS 20:30 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MYSR,BNG,KRNL,MGBS PICKET
1014 BNGCDPR-ECIL 20:45 → 05:15 GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL PICKET
1034 BNG/CDPR – MGBS 20:45 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-1
1020 MRTL-MAJESTIC-MGBS-KPHB 21:00 → 05:30 GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL HYDERABAD-1
8202 BNG(MAJESTIC) – HNK 21:15 → 05:30 GARUDA PLUS kurnool,hyd WARANGAL1
1081 MRTH-MGBS 21:30 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL HYDERABAD-1
1083 BNGCDPR-LGPY 21:30 → 05:45 GARUDA PLUS ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1300 BNG-MGBS-AMPT-JBS 21:45 → 06:15 VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER) kurnool PICKET
1016 BNGCDPR – MGBS 22:00 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL,JEDCHERLA HYDERABAD-1
1022 CDPR(BNG)-ELCY- MGBS-JBS 22:00 → 06:30 GARUDA KURNOOL PICKET
1070 MRTL(BNG)- MGBS-KPHB 22:15 → 06:45 GARUDA PLUS KRNL HYDERABAD-1

Related Posts:
Bengalore to Tirupathi
Bangalore to Hyderabad TSRTC
Bangalore to Hyderabad KSRTC
Hyderabad to Bangalore KSRTC
Hyderabad to Bangalore TSRTC
Chennai to Bangalore TNSTC
Bangalore to Chennai TNSTC
Bangalore to Chennai KSRTC
Chennai to Bangalore KSRTC
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Bangalore Airport to Mysore
Mysore to Bangalore Airport
Bangalore to Mangalore

Content Protection by DMCA.com

BANGALORE to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check BANGALORE to HYDERABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC

Distance between BANGALORE to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.