BANGALORE to HYDERABAD Bus Timings

TSRTC Buses from Bangalore to Hyderabad

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
7144BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR07:45 → 18:15SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,HYDKARIMNAGAR-1
1068BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS12:00 → 00:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1026BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS13:00 → 23:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaPICKET
1038BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS14:30 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydHYDERABAD-1
1024BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS15:00 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,JEDCHERLAHYDERABAD-2
7685BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB16:00 → 04:10SUPER LUXURYJBSNIZAMABAD-2
8206BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK17:00 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1002CDPR – MGBS17:30 → 03:45RAJDHANIkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-2
1010BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS17:45 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYKRNLPICKET
1436BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-ECIL18:00 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYkrnlPICKET
8602BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KMM18:15 → 04:45RAJDHANIkurnool,hydKHAMMAM
1428BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- BHEL18:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydPICKET
7080BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KRMR18:30 → 03:45GARUDA PLUSKURNOOL,HYDKARIMNAGAR-1
1957BNG(MAJESTIC) – ZHB18:45 → 06:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydZAHIRABAD
2084BNG-SRD19:00 → 06:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydSANGAREDDY
1201BNG-BHELLGPY19:00 → 04:00GARUDAKURNOOLPICKET
8204BNG-MRTH-HNK19:15 → 03:45GARUDA PLUSMGBSWARANGAL1
2209BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS19:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaMIRYALGUDA
8666BNG-KMM19:45 → 04:45GARUDA PLUSKRNL,HYD,SRPTKHAMMAM
1339BNG(MAJESTIC)-MGBS-KPHB-BHEL20:00 → 04:45GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLBHEL
1430BNG(MAJESTIC))-HYD-JBS20:00 → 06:40SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydPICKET
1006CDPR(BNG)-ELCY-MGBS-JBS20:20 → 06:50SUPER LUXURYKURNOOLPICKET
7661BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-NZB20:30 → 05:15GARUDA PLUSkurnool,hydNIZAMABAD1
1008MYSR-BNG(MAJESTIC)-JCL-MGBS-JBS20:30 → 07:00SUPER LUXURYMYSR,BNG,KRNL,MGBSPICKET
1014BNGCDPR-ECIL20:45 → 05:15GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLPICKET
1034BNG/CDPR – MGBS20:45 → 07:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1020MRTL-MAJESTIC-MGBS-KPHB21:00 → 05:30GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLHYDERABAD-1
8202BNG(MAJESTIC) – HNK21:15 → 05:30GARUDA PLUSkurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1081MRTH-MGBS21:30 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYKRNLHYDERABAD-1
1083BNGCDPR-LGPY21:30 → 05:45GARUDA PLUSANANTHAPURPICKET
1300BNG-MGBS-AMPT-JBS21:45 → 06:15VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER)kurnoolPICKET
1016BNGCDPR – MGBS22:00 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,JEDCHERLAHYDERABAD-1
1022CDPR(BNG)-ELCY- MGBS-JBS22:00 → 06:30GARUDAKURNOOLPICKET
1070MRTL(BNG)- MGBS-KPHB22:15 → 06:45GARUDA PLUSKRNLHYDERABAD-1

Check BANGALORE to HYDERABAD bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: TSRTC

BANGALORE to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, TSRTC

Distance between BANGALORE to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Transport between BANGALORE to HYDERABAD with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *