BANGALORE to HYDERABAD

TSRTC Buses from Bangalore to Hyderabad

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
7144BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR07:45 → 18:15SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,HYDKARIMNAGAR-1
1068BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS12:00 → 00:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1026BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS13:00 → 23:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaPICKET
1038BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS14:30 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydHYDERABAD-1
1024BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS15:00 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,JEDCHERLAHYDERABAD-2
7685BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB16:00 → 04:10SUPER LUXURYJBSNIZAMABAD-2
8206BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK17:00 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1002CDPR – MGBS17:30 → 03:45RAJDHANIkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-2
1010BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS17:45 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYKRNLPICKET
1436BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-ECIL18:00 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYkrnlPICKET
8602BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KMM18:15 → 04:45RAJDHANIkurnool,hydKHAMMAM
1428BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- BHEL18:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydPICKET
7080BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KRMR18:30 → 03:45GARUDA PLUSKURNOOL,HYDKARIMNAGAR-1
1957BNG(MAJESTIC) – ZHB18:45 → 06:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydZAHIRABAD
2084BNG-SRD19:00 → 06:30SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydSANGAREDDY
1201BNG-BHELLGPY19:00 → 04:00GARUDAKURNOOLPICKET
8204BNG-MRTH-HNK19:15 → 03:45GARUDA PLUSMGBSWARANGAL1
2209BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS19:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaMIRYALGUDA
8666BNG-KMM19:45 → 04:45GARUDA PLUSKRNL,HYD,SRPTKHAMMAM
1339BNG(MAJESTIC)-MGBS-KPHB-BHEL20:00 → 04:45GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLBHEL
1430BNG(MAJESTIC))-HYD-JBS20:00 → 06:40SUPER LUXURYkurnool,hydPICKET
1006CDPR(BNG)-ELCY-MGBS-JBS20:20 → 06:50SUPER LUXURYKURNOOLPICKET
7661BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-NZB20:30 → 05:15GARUDA PLUSkurnool,hydNIZAMABAD1
1008MYSR-BNG(MAJESTIC)-JCL-MGBS-JBS20:30 → 07:00SUPER LUXURYMYSR,BNG,KRNL,MGBSPICKET
1014BNGCDPR-ECIL20:45 → 05:15GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLPICKET
1034BNG/CDPR – MGBS20:45 → 07:15SUPER LUXURYkurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1020MRTL-MAJESTIC-MGBS-KPHB21:00 → 05:30GARUDA PLUSKURNOOLHYDERABAD-1
8202BNG(MAJESTIC) – HNK21:15 → 05:30GARUDA PLUSkurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1081MRTH-MGBS21:30 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYKRNLHYDERABAD-1
1083BNGCDPR-LGPY21:30 → 05:45GARUDA PLUSANANTHAPURPICKET
1300BNG-MGBS-AMPT-JBS21:45 → 06:15VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER)kurnoolPICKET
1016BNGCDPR – MGBS22:00 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL,JEDCHERLAHYDERABAD-1
1022CDPR(BNG)-ELCY- MGBS-JBS22:00 → 06:30GARUDAKURNOOLPICKET
1070MRTL(BNG)- MGBS-KPHB22:15 → 06:45GARUDA PLUSKRNLHYDERABAD-1

BANGALORE to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, TSRTC

Check BANGALORE to HYDERABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get TSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: TSRTC

Distance between BANGALORE to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by TSRTC State Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses and bus stations like Chennai, Hyderabad, Bangalore (Bengaluru), Mumbai, Tirupati, Kochi, Pune, Srisailam, Vemulawada, Sri Kalahasti, Kanipakam, Shirdi, Coimbatore, Bhadrachalam, Yadagirigutta, All Airports, Madurai, Srirangam, Kanchipuram, Trichi, Tiruvarur, Sripuram, Chittoor, Bellary, Mahabalipuram. According to the TSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency. Moreover, commuters would want to cancel their BANGALORE to HYDERABAD bookings as a result of understandable last-ditch inconveniences can also visit the main webpage and quickly apply for speedy ticket cancellations. Nonetheless, one ought to provide their identity particulars, basic receipt details such as the booking number, as well as their mobile phone numbers.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *