MADURAI to TIRUNELVELI Bus Timings

Trip Code
Class of Service
Route NoService Start PointDestination
Dept. Time
1830PUUKAK ULTRA DELUXE H848 00:15 PUDUCHERRY KANYAKUMARI
1600VELTRV ULTRA DELUXE IS 795UD 01:00 VELLORE TRIVANDRUM
1900CUDNAG ULTRA DELUXE 531 01:30 CUDDALORE NAGERCOIL VADACHERRY
1430TIPNAG ULTRA DELUXE IS 995UD 02:15 TIRUPATHI NAGERCOIL VADACHERRY
1700VELMAR ULTRA DELUXE 297UD 02:15 VELLORE MARTHANDAM
1800VELKAK ULTRA DELUXE 283UD 02:30 VELLORE KANYAKUMARI
1630TIIKAK ULTRA DELUXE 282TUD 03:00 CHENNAI TIRUVOTRIYUR KANYAKUMARI
1740CHEALA ULTRA DELUXE H192 03:40 CHENNAI CMBT ALANKULAM
1900TIVTIU ULTRA DELUXE 143AU 04:00 CHENNAI TIRUVANMIYUR TIRUNELVELI
1730TIPTIU ULTRA DELUXE IS 983UD 05:40 TIRUPATHI TIRUNELVELI
1500VELKAK ULTRA DELUXE 283D 23:30 VELLORE KANYAKUMARI
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check MADURAI to TIRUNELVELI bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: TNSTC

MADURAI to TIRUNELVELI Bus Timings, TNSTC

Distance between MADURAI to TIRUNELVELI. Check the daily buses run by TNSTC State Transport between MADURAI to TIRUNELVELI with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *