COIMBATORE to CHENNAI CMBT Bus Timings

Trip CodeClass of ServiceVia RouteRoute NoService Start PointDestination
Dept. Time
1730COICHE ULTRA DELUXE SALEM 460UD 17:30 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
1830COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VILLUPURAM 460 18:30 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
1930COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VELLORE H460 19:30 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2000COICHE ULTRA DELUXE TAMBARAM 462UD 20:00 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
1405EKMCHE ULTRA DELUXE IS TAMBARAM H791 20:15 ERNAKULAM CHENNAI CMBT
2015COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VELLORE 460UD 20:15 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2030COICHE ULTRA DELUXE SALEM 460 20:30 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2100COICHEAC AIR CONDITIONED SALEM 460AC 21:00 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2105COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VELLORE 460X 21:05 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2135COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VILLUPURAM 460 21:35 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2200COICHE ULTRA DELUXE VELLORE 460UD 22:00 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2200COICHEAC AIR CONDITIONED SALEM 460AC 22:00 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT
2230COICHE ULTRA DELUXE SALEM 460UD 22:30 GANDHIPURAM SETC BS CHENNAI CMBT

Check COIMBATORE to CHENNAI CMBT bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: TNSTC
City:

COIMBATORE to CHENNAI CMBT Bus Timings, TNSTC

Distance between COIMBATORE to CHENNAI CMBT. Check the daily buses run by TNSTC State Transport between COIMBATORE to CHENNAI CMBT with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *