YAVATMAL TO AMRAVATI Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:30YAVATMAL to TELHARAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00YAVATMAL to WARUDORDINARY EXPRESS
06:40CHANDRAPUR to AMRAVATI via YAVATMALORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45MANDWI to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00WANI to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15MAHUR to AMRAVATI via NERORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45YAVATMAL to CHANDUR BAZARDAY ORDINARY
10:30YAVATMAL to CHANDUR BAZARDAY ORDINARY
10:45YAVATMAL to DARYAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30CHANDRAPUR to PARATWADA via YAVATMALORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30KINWAT to AMRAVATI via NERORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30KINWAT to AMRAVATI via NERORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30YAVATMAL to TELHARAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30YAVATMAL to WARUDORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45YAVATMAL to TELHARAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00RAJURA to AMRAVATI via SIRPURORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00YAVATMAL to WARUDORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30YAVATMAL to DARYAPURORDINARY EXPRESS

Check YAVATMAL TO AMRAVATI bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

YAVATMAL TO AMRAVATI Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between YAVATMAL TO AMRAVATI. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between YAVATMAL TO AMRAVATI with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *