WASHIM TO JALNA

Check WASHIM TO JALNA bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
06:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABAD via NAVAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45PANDHARKAWADA to CIDCO AURANGABAD via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
07:14KARANJA to DHULE via RISODDAY ORDINARY
07:30MANGRULPIR to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABAD via NAVAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30WASHIM to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30PUSAD to CHINCHWADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:46WASHIM to NASIK CBS via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00NAGPUR to JALNA via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30DIGRAS to CIDCO AURANGABAD via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45MANGRULPIR to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00KINWAT to CIDCO AURANGABAD via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00KARANJA to CIDCO AURANGABAD via RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABAD via RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15DIGRAS to CIDCO AURANGABAD via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30DIGRAS to CIDCO AURANGABAD via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00PANDHARKAWADA to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
16:30WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
18:00MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

WASHIM TO JALNA Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between WASHIM TO JALNA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between WASHIM TO JALNA with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *