Wardha to Nagpur

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:30 MAHUR to TUMSAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 MAHUR to SAKOLI via WARDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15 DIGRAS to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 DARWHA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 KARANJA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 DIGRAS to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 DARWHA to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 BASMAT to NAGPUR via YAVATMAL DAY ORDINARY
08:45 DIGRAS to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 MAHUR to TIRODA ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 NANDED to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 DIGRAS to NAGPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 YAVATMAL to TIRODA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45 WARDHA to TIRODA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 YAVATMAL to TIRODA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 YAVATMAL to TIRODA ORDINARY EXPRESS

Wardha to Nagpur Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check Wardha to Nagpur bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Wardha to Nagpur. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.