WARDHA TO AMRAVATI Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:45WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
06:05RAJURA to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
06:14CHANDRAPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15WARDHA to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15WARDHA to AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30CHIMUR to AMRAVATI via KORAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
07:00WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
07:30AHERI to SHEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30HINGANGHAT to PARATWADAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:31WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
08:00CHANDRAPUR to DARYAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00HINGANGHAT to AMRAVATI via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15WARDHA to AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:29CHANDRAPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30HINGANGHAT to AMRAVATI via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00HINGANGHAT to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00WARDHA to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15WARDHA to ANJANGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30HINGANGHAT to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
10:29WARDHA to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30AHERI to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00HINGANGHAT to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00WARDHA to JALGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15HINGANGHAT to SHEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00WARDHA to PARATWADA via PULGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00WARDHA to PARATWADA via PULGAONDAY ORDINARY
13:30AHERI to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
14:00HINGANGHAT to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
15:00WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
15:46WARDHA to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY

Check WARDHA TO AMRAVATI bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

WARDHA TO AMRAVATI Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between WARDHA TO AMRAVATI. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between WARDHA TO AMRAVATI with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *