THANE TO NASIK

Check THANE TO NASIK bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
06:00THANE CBS to SHIRDI via BHIVANDI BYPASSORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWARSEMI LUXURY
06:31ANDHERI CHAR BUNGALOW to SHIRDISEMI LUXURY
06:45PAREL to NASIK CBSSEMI LUXURY
07:00ARNALA to AURANGABAD via THANE CBSDAY ORDINARY
07:00PAREL to NASIK CBSSEMI LUXURY
07:15BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to NAVAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBARORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00PAREL to SHIRDISEMI LUXURY
08:45PAREL to NASIK CBSSEMI LUXURY
10:15MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWARSEMI LUXURY
12:45PAREL to NASIK CBSSEMI LUXURY
16:15MUMBAI CENTRAL to CHOPADANIGHT EXPRESS
16:30BORIVALI SUKURWADI to AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
18:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNASEMI LUXURY
18:30PAREL to JALGAONNIGHT EXPRESS
19:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to AKKALKUWA via NANDURBARNIGHT EXPRESS
20:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHAHADA via SIONNIGHT EXPRESS
20:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBARNIGHT EXPRESS
21:00PAREL to SHIRDI via NASIK CBSSEMI LUXURY
21:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to KHAPARNIGHT EXPRESS
23:15MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWARSEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

THANE TO NASIK Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between THANE TO NASIK. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between THANE TO NASIK with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *