Thane to Nasik

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
05:15 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
06:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
06:00 THANE CBS to SHIRDI via BHIVANDI BYPASS ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 THANE CBS to SHEGAON via DHULE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:31 ANDHERI CHAR BUNGALOW to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
07:00 ARNALA to AURANGABAD via THANE CBS DAY ORDINARY
07:00 PAREL to NASIK CBS SEMI LUXURY
07:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to NAVAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to MUKTAI NAGAR via JALGAON DAY ORDINARY
08:00 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
10:16 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY
11:31 PAREL to SHIRDI SEMI LUXURY
16:30 BORIVALI SUKURWADI to AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
18:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
18:30 PAREL to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to AKKALKUWA via NANDURBAR NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SHAHADA via DHULE NIGHT EXPRESS
20:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDURBAR NIGHT EXPRESS
23:16 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TRIMBAKESHWAR SEMI LUXURY

Thane to Nasik Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check Thane to Nasik bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Thane to Nasik. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.