Solapur to Latur Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:30SANGLI to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00PANDHARPUR to MUKHED via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30PANDHARPUR to BHOKAR via OSMANABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SOLAPUR to BHOKARORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SOLAPUR to KALAMNOORIDAY ORDINARY
07:00SOLAPUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30PANDHARPUR to NAGPURSEMI LUXURY
08:00PANDHARPUR to BHOKAR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00SOLAPUR to BHOKARORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30SOLAPUR to LATURDAY ORDINARY
13:00SOLAPUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00SOLAPUR to MUKHEDORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00SOLAPUR to MUKHED via JAMBORDINARY EXPRESS
17:45SOLAPUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
20:15SOLAPUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS

Check Solapur to Latur bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Solapur to Latur Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between Solapur to Latur. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between Solapur to Latur with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *