PUNE TO SHIRDI

Check PUNE TO SHIRDI bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
03:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN.SEMI LUXURY
04:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MANMAD via LONIKHANDAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMALNERORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONIORDINARY EXPRESS
05:20CHINCHWAD to YEOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45SANGLI to KOKAMTHANORDINARY EXPRESS
05:55CHINCHWAD to PACHORADAY ORDINARY
06:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONIORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SANGAMNERORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45BHOR to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45MANDANGAD to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWARSEMI LUXURY
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDGAONSEMI LUXURY
08:45SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPURDAY ORDINARY
09:00CHINCHWAD to DHULE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via MANMADSEMI LUXURY
09:30VALLABHA NAGAR to SHAHADA via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHINDKHEDAORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONISEMI LUXURY
12:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to MALEGAON via KIRKEE RLY. STN.SEMI LUXURY
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to VAIJAPUR via SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
15:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to YEOLA via LONIKHANDAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRURORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via LONISEMI LUXURY
16:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
17:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
17:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
18:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via LONISEMI LUXURY
19:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
19:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHOPADA via DHULENIGHT EXPRESS
19:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NANDURBAR via BABHALESHWARNIGHT EXPRESS
20:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KOPARGAON via TARAKPURORDINARY EXPRESS
20:45SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRPURNIGHT EXPRESS
22:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to DHULE via SHIRURNIGHT EXPRESS
23:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SHIRDI via BABHALESHWARSEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

PUNE TO SHIRDI Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between PUNE TO SHIRDI. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between PUNE TO SHIRDI with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *