PUNE TO KOLHAPUR Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
04:00PUNE RLY. STN. to SAWANTWADIDAY ORDINARY
04:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
05:00SWARGATE, PUNE to KAGALORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDASEMI LUXURY
05:30CHINCHWAD to VENGURLESEMI LUXURY
05:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to HUBLIDAY ORDINARY
05:30PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
05:40CHINCHWAD to GARGOTI via KOLHAPURDAY ORDINARY
06:15PUNE RLY. STN. to KUDALDAY ORDINARY
06:30CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:30PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:30TALEGAON to KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:46SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:00NIGADI to VENGURLE via AJARAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JYOTIBA via BHUINJORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00TALEGAON to KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:16SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUMDAY ORDINARY
07:30PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
08:15SWARGATE, PUNE to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
08:30CHINCHWAD to CHANDGADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
08:45SWARGATE, PUNE to HUBLIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:46SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:30PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:31MUMBAI CENTRAL to BANGALORESEMI LUXURY
09:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:45CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:30PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:30PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:30SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:45SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
12:30SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
13:00PUNE RLY. STN. to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
13:01SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
13:15SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
13:30SWARGATE, PUNE to GARGOTI via MURGUDORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
14:00TALEGAON to JYOTIBAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:16SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
14:45SWARGATE, PUNE to GADHINGLAJ via KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPURDAY ORDINARY
15:01SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:15CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:15PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:15SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:30ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADINIGHT EXPRESS
15:45SWARGATE, PUNE to GADHINGLAJ via KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDASEMI LUXURY
16:01SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
16:15PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
16:45SWARGATE, PUNE to GADHINGLAJ via KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
17:01SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
17:45SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
18:00SWARGATE, PUNE to SAMBHAJINAGAR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
18:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
19:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to PANJIM via GAGANBAWDASEMI LUXURY
19:30PATHARDI to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNENIGHT EXPRESS
19:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
22:30PUNE RLY. STN. to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
23:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BELGAUMSEMI LUXURY
23:30CHINCHWAD to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
23:31SWARGATE, PUNE to KOLHAPUR via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check PUNE TO KOLHAPUR bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

PUNE TO KOLHAPUR Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between PUNE TO KOLHAPUR. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between PUNE TO KOLHAPUR with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *