Pune to Jalna Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:00CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORIDAY ORDINARY
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
06:45CHINCHWAD to PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00PANVEL to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABADSEMI LUXURY
08:30CHINCHWAD to CHIKHALIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
08:45SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORIDAY ORDINARY
09:00WALLABH NAGAR to PARTURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
10:00WALLABH NAGAR to PARTURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORISEMI LUXURY
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:10SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAONSEMI LUXURY
15:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
16:15PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIRNIGHT EXPRESS
18:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to HINGOLINIGHT EXPRESS
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
18:45PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLANIGHT EXPRESS
21:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JINTOOR via AURANGABADNIGHT EXPRESS
21:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via JALNASEMI LUXURY
23:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS

Check Pune to Jalna bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Pune to Jalna Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between Pune to Jalna. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between Pune to Jalna with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *