PUNE TO JALNA

Check PUNE TO JALNA bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:00CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORIDAY ORDINARY
05:00SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
06:45CHINCHWAD to PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00PANVEL to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABADSEMI LUXURY
08:30CHINCHWAD to CHIKHALIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
09:00CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORIDAY ORDINARY
09:00WALLABH NAGAR to PARTURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
10:00WALLABH NAGAR to PARTURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORISEMI LUXURY
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
13:45CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADASEMI LUXURY
14:00PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLASEMI LUXURY
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA via SHIRURORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:10SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAONSEMI LUXURY
15:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00CHINCHWAD to YAVATMALSEMI LUXURY
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA via SHIRURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
16:15PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIRNIGHT EXPRESS
17:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPURMULTI AXLE SCANIA
18:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to HINGOLINIGHT EXPRESS
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
18:45PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLANIGHT EXPRESS
21:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JINTOOR via AURANGABADNIGHT EXPRESS
21:15SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via JALNASEMI LUXURY
23:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

PUNE TO JALNA Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between PUNE TO JALNA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between PUNE TO JALNA with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *