PUNE TO AURANGABAD

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
00:01 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
00:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
00:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
01:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
04:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SILLOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
05:00 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
05:30 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLA ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
05:45 CHINCHWAD to SOYGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
06:30 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI
06:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA via MALSUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABAD DAY ORDINARY
06:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via SILLOD SEMI LUXURY
06:45 CHINCHWAD to JALGAON JAMOD via NADURA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 CHINCHWAD to MEHEKAR via NAVA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 PANVEL to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15 VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
07:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALGAON ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD SEMI LUXURY
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
08:10 CHINCHWAD to YAWAL via JAMNER ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
08:45 CHINCHWAD to YAWAL ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI DAY ORDINARY
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
09:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
10:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 WALLABH NAGAR to PARTUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 CHINCHWAD to KALAMNOORI SEMI LUXURY
10:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
11:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
11:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
12:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
12:45 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to SILLOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
13:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
13:30 RAJGURUNAGAR to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
13:45 CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
14:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
15:00 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via CHANDAN NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
15:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:10 SANGVI STAND to AMRAVATI via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
16:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to KANNAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
17:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA ORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
18:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to HINGOLI NIGHT EXPRESS
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
18:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
18:45 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLA NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
19:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
19:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALGAON NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
20:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADA AC-SHIVNERI
20:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA SEMI LUXURY
21:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
21:15 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BULDHANA via JALNA SEMI LUXURY
21:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
21:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to RAVER NIGHT EXPRESS
22:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
22:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
23:00 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA AC-SHIVNERI
23:30 SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via TARAKPUR SEMI LUXURY

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings

PUNE TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check PUNE TO AURANGABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between PUNE TO AURANGABAD. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.