NASIK TO PUNE

Check NASIK TO PUNE bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
00:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
00:01NASIK CBS to BHORNIGHT EXPRESS
00:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
00:45NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
02:00NASIK CBS to TASGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
04:15NASIK CBS to SHIRALA via SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
04:45NASIK CBS to MALKAPUR via KARADORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
05:00NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
05:01NASIK CBS to MAHABALESHWARSEMI LUXURY
05:15NASIK CBS to PHALTANORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
05:45NASIK CBS to ISLAMPURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
06:00SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15NASIK CBS to PARGAON KHANDALA via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEDAY ORDINARY
06:15NASIK CBS to SASWADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
06:30NASIK CBS to MHASWADDAY ORDINARY
06:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
07:00SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
07:30NASIK CBS to ICHALKARANJI via SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
07:45NASIK CBS to SHIRALA via SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
08:30SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45BHAGUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEDAY ORDINARY
08:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
09:00PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
09:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
09:30KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
09:30NASIK CBS to TASGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
10:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
10:15NASIK CBS to MIRAJSEMI LUXURY
10:30KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
10:30PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEDAY ORDINARY
11:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
11:01NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
11:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
12:00KALWAN to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00SATANA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
12:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
12:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
12:30NASIK CBS to SASWADORDINARY EXPRESS
12:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
13:15NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:20NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
13:30NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
13:30PETH to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
14:00SATANA to CHINCHWAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEDAY ORDINARY
14:00TRIMBAKESHWAR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
14:15NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
14:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
14:45NASIK CBS to SASWADORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
15:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
15:30NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via DAPODI OCTROI NAKAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30NASIK CBS to SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
15:30PIMPALGAON to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
15:44NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
15:45NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
16:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
16:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
17:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
17:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
18:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
18:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
18:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
19:15NASIK CBS to SANGLI via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
19:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
19:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
20:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
20:45NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSAC-SHIVNERI
20:45NASIK CBS to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
21:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
22:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
22:30NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
22:30NASIK CBS to BHORNIGHT EXPRESS
23:01NASHIK MELA STAND to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SANGAMNER BY PASSSEMI LUXURY
23:01NASIK CBS to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

NASIK TO PUNE Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between NASIK TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between NASIK TO PUNE with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *