NANDED TO LATUR

Check NANDED TO LATUR bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:15NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
05:45HADGAON to PANDHARPURORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
06:00KINWAT to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
07:00HADGAON to AKLUJORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
07:30NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
07:30YAVATMAL to PANDHARPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00MAHUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
10:00NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
10:30NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
11:00BHOKAR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
11:30NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
12:00BHOKAR to SOLAPUR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30KINWAT to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
12:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
13:15NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
13:30MAHUR to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
14:00UMARKHED to SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPURNIGHT EXPRESS
14:30BHOKAR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
15:45NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
16:00NAGPUR to SOLAPURSEMI LUXURY
16:30BHOKAR to SOLAPUR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
17:00NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
17:30NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
18:00NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
18:00NANDED to LATUR via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
18:30NANDED to LATURDAY ORDINARY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

NANDED TO LATUR Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between NANDED TO LATUR. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between NANDED TO LATUR with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *