Nagpur to Amravati Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:00NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30NAGPUR to TELHARA via AKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45SAKOLI to PARATWADAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00NAGPUR to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:20NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJADAY ORDINARY
06:45NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00SAKOLI to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:10NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30NAGPUR to AKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:40NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45BHANDARA to PARATWADA via AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00GADCHIROLI to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00NAGPUR to RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
08:10NAGPUR to AKOLA via VYAHADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15TIRODA to AKOT via DARYAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30RAMTEK to SHEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SAKOLI to SHEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:50NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00NAGPUR to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
09:05NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15NAGPUR to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15PAONI to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:20NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:50NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00BRAMHAPURI to SHEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15GADCHIROLI to SHEGAON via NAGPURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15NAGPUR to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
10:20NAGPUR to BHOKARBADIORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30BHANDARA to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
10:50NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:10NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15PAONI to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
11:15TIRODA to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30BHANDARA to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30NAGPUR to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30RAMTEK to AKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
11:50NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZARORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATI via JARUDORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00NAGPUR to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
12:15NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARDAY ORDINARY
12:30NAGPUR to AKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
12:40NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
12:45NAGPUR to CHANDUR RAILWAY via AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
13:40NAGPUR to TELHARAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
14:20NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATI via YERLAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30NAGPUR to BULDHANAORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZARORDINARY EXPRESS
14:45NAGPUR to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15BHANDARA to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJADAY ORDINARY
15:15NAGPUR to WASHIM via AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15UMRED to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30NAGPUR to AKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
16:10NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via PATHRODORDINARY EXPRESS
16:20NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZARORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30NAGPUR to SHEGAON via KARANJAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00NAGPUR to DARYAPUR via TIWASAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
17:20NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:40NAGPUR to PARATWADA via PURNANAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:50NAGPUR to CHANDUR BAZARORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
18:30NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
18:40NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
18:50NAGPUR to PARATWADA via AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
19:10NAGPUR to BADNERAORDINARY EXPRESS
19:15NAGPUR to AMRAVATIORDINARY EXPRESS
19:15NAGPUR to AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
21:30NAGPUR to BULDHANANIGHT EXPRESS

Check Nagpur to Amravati bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

Nagpur to Amravati Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between Nagpur to Amravati. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between Nagpur to Amravati with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *