MUMBAI TO SATARA Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
00:05KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to MEDHAORDINARY EXPRESS
00:15PAREL to NAVIN PUNADIORDINARY EXPRESS
00:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
04:15PAREL to KARADORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADIORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
05:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to HUBLIDAY ORDINARY
05:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
06:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
06:15KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARASEMI LUXURY
06:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
06:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAMKHANDI via SANGLIDAY ORDINARY
06:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to VADUJORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00PAREL to MHASWAD via SATARADAY ORDINARY
07:00PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
07:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUMDAY ORDINARY
07:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
07:30PAREL to VADUJORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
08:00PAREL to KANDVAN via KATRAJ BYPASSORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15MUMBAI CENTRAL to MAYANI via VADUJDAY ORDINARY
08:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
08:30PAREL to KOREGAON via KAVATHEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARADDAY ORDINARY
08:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to BIJAPUR via KARADDAY ORDINARY
09:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to KARADDAY ORDINARY
09:00PAREL to PATANDAY ORDINARY
09:00PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
09:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
09:31MUMBAI CENTRAL to BANGALORESEMI LUXURY
09:45BORIVALI SUKURWADI to KELAVALI via SATARADAY ORDINARY
10:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
10:00PAREL to KARADORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
10:45PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
11:00KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARASEMI LUXURY
11:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
11:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
12:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
12:30KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARADDAY ORDINARY
12:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
13:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
13:15PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
13:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
14:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
14:15PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
14:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
15:15PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
15:30ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADINIGHT EXPRESS
15:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
16:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
20:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
20:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to KOLHAPURSEMI LUXURY
21:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUMSEMI LUXURY
21:30PAREL to MHASWAD via SATARANIGHT EXPRESS
21:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
22:00BORIVALI SUKURWADI to PATEGHAR via SATARANIGHT EXPRESS
22:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
22:15MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
22:15PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
22:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
22:30PAREL to GARALEWADI via KALEDHONNIGHT EXPRESS
22:45MUMBAI CENTRAL to KARADNIGHT EXPRESS
22:45PAREL to PUSESAVALI via KATRAJ TUNNELSEMI LUXURY
23:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
23:15KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARADNIGHT EXPRESS
23:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL STARTSEMI LUXURY
23:45KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARANIGHT EXPRESS
23:45PAREL to SATARASEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check MUMBAI TO SATARA bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

MUMBAI TO SATARA Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between MUMBAI TO SATARA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between MUMBAI TO SATARA with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *