MUMBAI TO SATARA

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:05 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to MEDHA ORDINARY EXPRESS
00:15 PAREL to NAVIN PUNADI ORDINARY EXPRESS
00:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
04:15 PAREL to KARAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADI ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
05:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to HUBLI DAY ORDINARY
05:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
06:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
06:15 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
06:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAMKHANDI via SANGLI DAY ORDINARY
06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to VADUJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00 PAREL to MHASWAD via SATARA DAY ORDINARY
07:00 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUM DAY ORDINARY
07:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
07:30 PAREL to VADUJ ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
08:00 PAREL to KANDVAN via KATRAJ BYPASS ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to MAYANI via VADUJ DAY ORDINARY
08:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
08:30 PAREL to KOREGAON via KAVATHE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARAD DAY ORDINARY
08:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BIJAPUR via KARAD DAY ORDINARY
09:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KARAD DAY ORDINARY
09:00 PAREL to PATAN DAY ORDINARY
09:00 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
09:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
09:31 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BANGALORE SEMI LUXURY
09:45 BORIVALI SUKURWADI to KELAVALI via SATARA DAY ORDINARY
10:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
10:00 PAREL to KARAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
10:45 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
11:00 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
11:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
11:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
12:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
12:30 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARAD DAY ORDINARY
12:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
13:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
13:15 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
13:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
14:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
14:15 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
14:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
15:15 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
15:30 ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADI NIGHT EXPRESS
15:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
16:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
20:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
20:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY
21:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BELGAUM SEMI LUXURY
21:30 PAREL to MHASWAD via SATARA NIGHT EXPRESS
21:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
22:00 BORIVALI SUKURWADI to PATEGHAR via SATARA NIGHT EXPRESS
22:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
22:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
22:15 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY
22:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
22:30 PAREL to GARALEWADI via KALEDHON NIGHT EXPRESS
22:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KARAD NIGHT EXPRESS
22:45 PAREL to PUSESAVALI via KATRAJ TUNNEL SEMI LUXURY
23:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
23:15 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to KARAD NIGHT EXPRESS
23:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SATARA via KATRAJ NEW TUNNEL START SEMI LUXURY
23:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to SATARA NIGHT EXPRESS
23:45 PAREL to SATARA SEMI LUXURY

MUMBAI TO SATARA Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check MUMBAI TO SATARA bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between MUMBAI TO SATARA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.