Mumbai to Pune

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
00:15 PAREL to BHOR via KASURDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
00:30 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
00:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHOR via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
02:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
05:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to ATPADI via CHINCHWAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 ARNALA to PHALTAN ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
05:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI

Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings

05:30 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to KHANAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 DADAR EAST to AURANGABAD via SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE AC-SHIVNERI
05:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
05:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
05:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY



05:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:00 ANDHERI RTO OFFICE to JEJURI SEMI LUXURY
06:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
06:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
06:00 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to AKKALKOT MANDIR via CHANDANI CHOWK DAY ORDINARY
06:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAMKHED via DAUND ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
06:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BARAMATI via TARDOLI SEMI LUXURY
06:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:30 PAREL to ATPADI via DIGHANCHI ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAMKHANDI via SANGLI DAY ORDINARY
06:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PATHARDI via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:46 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
07:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
07:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
07:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BARSHI via PANVEL ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
07:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
07:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
07:45 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
07:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to VITA via KATRAJ BYPASS ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
08:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
08:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
08:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
08:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TARAKPUR via LONAVALA ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
08:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
08:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BIJAPUR via KARAD DAY ORDINARY
09:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
09:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
09:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
09:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to JEJURI via CHANDANI CHOWK ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 PAREL to BHOR via KASURDI ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
09:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
09:30 PAREL to MAHABALESHWAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
09:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
09:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
10:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
10:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
10:00 MANTRALAYA to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
10:00 MANTRALAYA to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
10:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
10:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
10:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:30 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
10:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
10:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via NIGADI SEMI LUXURY
10:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
10:40 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
10:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
10:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
11:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
11:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
11:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
11:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
11:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
11:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
11:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
11:20 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
11:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
11:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
11:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
11:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
12:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
12:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
12:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
12:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
12:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
12:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
12:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
12:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
12:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
12:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via NIGADI SEMI LUXURY
12:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
13:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
13:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
13:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
13:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
13:10 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via MAITRI PARK SEMI LUXURY
13:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
13:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
13:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
13:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
13:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
14:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
14:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:00 DADAR EAST to SASWAD via CHANDANI CHOWK ORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
14:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
14:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
14:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
14:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
14:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
15:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
15:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
15:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
15:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SASWAD via CHANDANI CHOWK ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE SEMI LUXURY
15:30 ARNALA to KOLHAPUR via BORIVALI SUKURWADI NIGHT EXPRESS
15:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
15:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
15:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
16:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
16:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to RAJGURUNAGAR via SHIROLI SEMI LUXURY
16:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
16:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
16:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
16:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:00 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
17:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
17:00 KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to DEGLOOR via YAVAT NIGHT EXPRESS
17:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to KALAMB via KHARDA NIGHT EXPRESS
17:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
17:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
17:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
17:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via WAKAD AC-SHIVNERI
17:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
18:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
18:00 MANTRALAYA to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
18:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
18:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
18:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
18:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
18:30 PAREL to AKKALKOT via SWARGATE, PUNE NIGHT EXPRESS
18:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
18:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
18:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
18:45 MUMBAI CENTRAL to NANDED NIGHT EXPRESS
19:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
19:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
19:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PAITHAN via KARANJI NIGHT EXPRESS
19:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
19:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
19:15 MUMBAI CENTRAL to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI LUXURY
19:30 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to ATPADI via KURLA NEHRU NAGAR NIGHT EXPRESS
19:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
19:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
19:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
19:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
20:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
20:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
20:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
20:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
20:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
20:31 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
20:45 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
21:00 DADAR EAST to SWARGATE, PUNE via CHANDANI CHOWK SEMI SLEEPER VOLVO AC
21:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to ATPADI NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD NIGHT EXPRESS
21:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to PATHARDI via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA NIGHT EXPRESS
21:01 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY
21:01 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD AC-SHIVNERI
21:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
21:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
21:30 PAREL to AKLUJ via BARAMATI NIGHT EXPRESS
22:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to BARAMATI via HOL SEMI LUXURY
22:15 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY
22:15 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
22:30 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via BREMAN CHOWK AC-SHIVNERI
22:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to VADUJ via PUNE RLY. STN. NIGHT EXPRESS
23:00 DADAR EAST to PUNE RLY. STN. via CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
23:00 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TARAKPUR via LONAVALA SEMI LUXURY
23:15 PAREL to BHOR via KASURDI SEMI LUXURY
23:30 BORIVALI NANCY COLONY to SWARGATE, PUNE via PANVEL VILLAGE FATA SEMI LUXURY
23:30 MUMBAI CENTRAL to TARAKPUR via LONAVALA NIGHT EXPRESS

More : MSRTC BUS TIMINGS
Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check Mumbai to Pune bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between Mumbai to Pune. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.