LATUR TO SOLAPUR

Check LATUR TO SOLAPUR bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
04:45NANDED to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45LATUR to SOLAPURDAY ORDINARY
07:00MUKHED to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15LATUR to SOLAPURDAY ORDINARY
07:45NANDED to SOLAPUR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00MUKHED to SHINGANAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30LATUR to KOLHAPURSEMI LUXURY
08:30MUKHED to SOLAPUR via JAMBORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45LATUR to SOLAPURDAY ORDINARY
08:45LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00LATUR to RAHATAGHARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00NANDED to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00LATUR to KOLHAPURSEMI LUXURY
11:00NANDED to PANDHARPUR via OSMANABADORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30LATUR to SOLAPURDAY ORDINARY
12:00MUKHED to SOLAPUR via JAMBORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00NANDED to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00MUKHED to PANDHARPUR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15NANDED to PANDHARPUR via SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00UMARKHED to SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPURNIGHT EXPRESS
14:30LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
17:00LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30LATUR to SOLAPURDAY ORDINARY
18:00LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
18:45LATUR to SOLAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
21:30NANDED to SOLAPUR via AUSANIGHT EXPRESS
22:30NANDED to SOLAPURNIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

LATUR TO SOLAPUR Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between LATUR TO SOLAPUR. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between LATUR TO SOLAPUR with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *