LATUR TO NANDED

Check LATUR TO NANDED bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
04:30LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
05:00LATUR to AMRAVATI via AHMADPURORDINARY EXPRESS
05:15LATUR to PUSAD via NANDEDORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PANDHARPUR to HADGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
06:00LATUR to MAHURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
06:00SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30PANDHARPUR to YAVATMALORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30SOLAPUR to BHOKARORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45AKLUJ to HADGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00LATUR to KINWATORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00SOLAPUR to BHOKAR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15LATUR to WARDHAORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45AKKALKOT MANDIR to BHOKARORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
09:00SOLAPUR to BHOKARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:30LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
10:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
10:00SOLAPUR to BHOKAR via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
11:30LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKADAY ORDINARY
13:00SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKADAY ORDINARY
13:30LATUR to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
14:00LATUR to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
14:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
14:30LATUR to BASMAT via TARODA NAKADAY ORDINARY
14:30LATUR to KINWATORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30LATUR to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
14:30OSMANABAD to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
15:00LATUR to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
15:45LATUR to MAHURORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00SOLAPUR to NANDEDORDINARY EXPRESS
16:30LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
17:00LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
17:30LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
17:30PANDHARPUR to HADGAONNIGHT EXPRESS
18:30LATUR to NANDED via SHIRUR TAJBANDDAY ORDINARY
19:00LATUR to NANDEDDAY ORDINARY
21:30SOLAPUR to NANDED via AUSANIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

LATUR TO NANDED Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between LATUR TO NANDED. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between LATUR TO NANDED with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *