KOLHAPUR TO PUNE

Check KOLHAPUR TO PUNE bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
04:30KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
05:01KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
05:16SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
05:30KOLHAPUR to NASIK CBSORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNEDAY ORDINARY
05:31KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:00KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:15KOLHAPUR to BOISAR via HIGHWAYDAY ORDINARY
06:30KAGAL to AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:31KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:31SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
06:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:00CHANDGAD to PUNE RLY. STN. via BELGAUMORDINARY EXPRESS
07:16KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:30KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
07:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
08:00RADHANAGARI to PAREL via SHIROLIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:31KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
08:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:00KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:15CHANDGAD to CHINCHWADORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:31KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
09:46KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:00KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:15KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:30KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
10:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:00KOLHAPUR to NASIK CBS via SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
11:00KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:15KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:31SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
11:46KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
12:30KAGAL to SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
12:46KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
12:50KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
14:00SAMBHAJINAGAR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
14:01KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
14:15KOLHAPUR to TALEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:01KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:15KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
15:15KOLHAPUR to TALEGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
15:15RADHANAGARI to SWARGATE, PUNE via SHIROLIORDINARY EXPRESS
15:31KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
16:01KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
16:15KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
16:45KOLHAPUR to SWARGATE, PUNE via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
17:00KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
17:15KOLHAPUR to CHINCHWAD via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
17:45KOLHAPUR to AURANGABAD via SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
18:00SAMBHAJINAGAR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
18:15KOLHAPUR to ARNALA via PANVELNIGHT EXPRESS
23:00KOLHAPUR to PUNE RLY. STN. via SATARA BYPASSSEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

KOLHAPUR TO PUNE Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between KOLHAPUR TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between KOLHAPUR TO PUNE with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *