JALNA TO WASHIM

Check JALNA TO WASHIM bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
03:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
04:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00NASIK CBS to WASHIM via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to PANDHARKAWADA via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45CIDCO AURANGABAD to PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01DHULE to KARANJA via RISODDAY ORDINARY
06:15CIDCO AURANGABAD to KARANJA via RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to KINWAT via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIRDI to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30JALNA to NAGPUR via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to KARANJA via MANGRULPIRORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15SHIRDI to MANGRULPIRORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
10:45CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via NAVAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:29JALNA to MANGRULPIRORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADASEMI LUXURY
14:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via NAVAORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIRNIGHT EXPRESS
17:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
22:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIMNIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

JALNA TO WASHIM Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between JALNA TO WASHIM. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between JALNA TO WASHIM with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *