Jalna to Pune

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
06:00 JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00 PARTUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD DAY ORDINARY
07:30 JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGAR SEMI LUXURY
08:00 AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15 JAFRABAD to PANVEL ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:15 JAFRABAD to VALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30 KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWAD SEMI LUXURY
13:30 PARTUR to WALLABH NAGAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
17:00 YAVATMAL to CHINCHWAD via WASHIM SEMI LUXURY
17:15 AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
18:00 AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAON SEMI LUXURY
18:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
18:00 MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNA NIGHT EXPRESS
20:00 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY
22:30 JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE SEMI LUXURY

Related Posts:
Bangalore to Hubli Bus Timings Bus Timings
Bangalore to Mysore Bus Timings
Bangalore to Hassan Bus Timings
Pune to Latur Bus Timings
Pune to Solapur Bus Timings
Pune to Aurangabad Bus Timings
Mumbai to Pune Bus Timings
Mumbai to Satara Bus Timings
Pune to Nasik Bus Timings
Pune to Dhule Bus Timings

Jalna to Pune Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check Jalna to Pune bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

Distance between Jalna to Pune. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.