JALNA TO PUNE Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
06:00JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00PARTUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via SHIRURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADDAY ORDINARY
06:30WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGARSEMI LUXURY
07:30JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15JAFRABAD to PANVELORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADDAY ORDINARY
10:15JAFRABAD to VALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
11:00PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
13:30PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
16:00PANDHARKAWADA to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
17:15AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:00AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADSEMI LUXURY
18:00AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAONSEMI LUXURY
18:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
18:00MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:30NAGPUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
20:00AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
20:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check JALNA TO PUNE bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

JALNA TO PUNE Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between JALNA TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between JALNA TO PUNE with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *