JALNA TO BEED Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
07:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
07:15JALNA to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45JALNA to AKKALKOTORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00BULDHANA to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
08:00SHEGAON to TULJAPUR via BEEDORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
08:30BULDHANA to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45JALGAON to LATURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45JAFRABAD to BEED via JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45JALNA to AMBAJOGAIDAY ORDINARY
09:00JALNA to PARALIDAY ORDINARY
09:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
09:45JALNA to AMBAJOGAIDAY ORDINARY
10:00JALNA to BEEDORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00AKOLA to BEEDORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
14:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
14:30JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY
16:16JALNA to BEEDORDINARY EXPRESS
19:00JALNA to BEEDDAY ORDINARY

Check JALNA TO BEED bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC
City: ,

JALNA TO BEED Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between JALNA TO BEED. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between JALNA TO BEED with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *