JALNA TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
06:15AKOT to AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
06:30RISOD to CIDCO AURANGABAD via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00KARANJA to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
07:14KARANJA to DHULE via RISODDAY ORDINARY
07:15AMRAVATI to AURANGABAD via BALAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
08:30RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30WASHIM to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
08:46WASHIM to NASIK CBS via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00ACHALPUR to AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
09:00YAVATMAL to MUMBAI CENTRALNIGHT EXPRESS
09:30WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45MANGRULPIR to SHIRDIORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45MEHEKAR to CIDCO AURANGABAD via NAVADAY ORDINARY
10:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
10:30KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
10:30RISOD to NASIK CBS via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
13:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
13:15JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
13:15PUSAD to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
14:00WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
15:00PUSAD to MUMBAI CENTRALNIGHT EXPRESS
15:15NANDED to UDHANA via SURATNIGHT EXPRESS
16:00PANDHARKAWADA to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
16:30JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
16:30WASHIM to CIDCO AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
17:15AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:00AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADSEMI LUXURY
18:00AMRAVATI to SANGVI STAND via KHAMGAONSEMI LUXURY
18:00JAFRABAD to CIDCO AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
18:00MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:45PARBHANI to MUMBAI CENTRALSEMI LUXURY

Check JALNA TO AURANGABAD bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

JALNA TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between JALNA TO AURANGABAD. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between JALNA TO AURANGABAD with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *