AURANGABAD TO WASHIM

Dep. Time Route Name Bus service type
03:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
04:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00 NASIK CBS to WASHIM via MEHKAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to PANDHARKAWADA via LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTU ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01 DHULE to KARANJA via RISOD DAY ORDINARY
06:15 CIDCO AURANGABAD to KARANJA via RISOD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
06:45 CHINCHWAD to PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to KINWAT via LONAR ORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30 SHIRDI to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to KARANJA via MANGRULPIR ORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15 SHIRDI to MANGRULPIR ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
10:45 CIDCO AURANGABAD to DIGRAS via PUSAD ORDINARY EXPRESS
12:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via NAVA ORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45 CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADA SEMI LUXURY
14:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM via NAVA ORDINARY EXPRESS
16:15 PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIR NIGHT EXPRESS
17:00 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM ORDINARY EXPRESS
22:30 CIDCO AURANGABAD to WASHIM NIGHT EXPRESS

AURANGABAD TO WASHIM Bus Timings, MSRTC

Check AURANGABAD TO WASHIM bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get MSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: MSRTC

Distance between AURANGABAD TO WASHIM. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the MSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.