AURANGABAD TO PUNE Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
00:01AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
00:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
01:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
05:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
05:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
06:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
06:00JAFRABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AURANGABADORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:00PARTUR to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
06:15AURANGABAD to KOLHAPURORDINARY EXPRESS
06:15AURANGABAD to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
06:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
06:30KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADDAY ORDINARY
06:30WASHIM to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
07:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
07:30AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVAD via MALSURORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
07:30JAFRABAD to KURLA NEHRU NAGARSEMI LUXURY
07:30JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
07:45AURANGABAD to ALIBAGSEMI LUXURY
08:00AKOT to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
08:00MEHEKAR to CHINCHWADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN.AC-SHIVNERI
08:15AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
08:15JAFRABAD to PANVELORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
08:30JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30RISOD to PIMPRI CHINCHVADORDINARY EXPRESS
08:45PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
09:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
09:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
09:00KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADDAY ORDINARY
09:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
10:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
10:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
10:15JAFRABAD to VALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
10:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
10:30KALAMNOORI to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
11:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
11:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
11:00PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
11:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
12:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
12:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
12:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
13:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
13:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
13:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
13:30PARTUR to WALLABH NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
13:45AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
14:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
14:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
14:16AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
14:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
14:46AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via CHANDAN NAGARORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
15:01AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
15:30AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN.AC-SHIVNERI
15:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
16:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
16:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
16:00PANDHARKAWADA to CHINCHWADSEMI LUXURY
16:30AURANGABAD to DADAR EAST via PUNE RLY. STN.AC-SHIVNERI
16:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
17:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
17:15AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
17:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
18:00AKOLA to PIMPRI CHINCHVADSEMI LUXURY
18:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
18:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
18:00MANGRULPIR to PIMPRI CHINCHVADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:01AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
18:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
18:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
18:30CHIKHALI to CHINCHWAD via AURANGABADNIGHT EXPRESS
18:30MALKAPUR to CHINCHWAD via RANJANGAONNIGHT EXPRESS
19:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
19:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
19:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
19:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
20:00AMBAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
20:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
20:00JALNA to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNESEMI LUXURY
20:01AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADAAC-SHIVNERI
20:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via TARAKPURSEMI LUXURY
21:00AURANGABAD to KOLHAPUR via SWARGATE, PUNESEMI LUXURY
21:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
21:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
22:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
22:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
22:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
23:00AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
23:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
23:30AURANGABAD to SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI

Check AURANGABAD TO PUNE bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

AURANGABAD TO PUNE Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between AURANGABAD TO PUNE. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between AURANGABAD TO PUNE with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *