AURANGABAD TO JALNA

Check AURANGABAD TO JALNA bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
04:00AURANGABAD to AMRAVATIDAY ORDINARY
05:00NASIK CBS to WASHIM via MEHKARORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45AURANGABAD to ACHALPURORDINARY EXPRESS
05:45NASIK CBS to RISOD via LONARORDINARY EXPRESS
06:01DHULE to KARANJA via RISODDAY ORDINARY
06:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
06:45CHINCHWAD to PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:15AURANGABAD to CHANDUR BAZARORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIRDI to WASHIMORDINARY EXPRESS
09:15SHIRDI to MANGRULPIRORDINARY EXPRESS
09:45CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
11:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
11:45CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
12:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
12:00SHIRDI to KARANJAORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
13:45CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADASEMI LUXURY
14:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
14:00MUMBAI CENTRAL to YAVATMALNIGHT EXPRESS
14:00PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLASEMI LUXURY
14:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
15:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to HINGOLI via SENGAONDAY ORDINARY
15:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to PUSADNIGHT EXPRESS
16:00CHINCHWAD to YAVATMALSEMI LUXURY
16:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
16:00SHIRDI to AHERISEMI LUXURY
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
16:15PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIRNIGHT EXPRESS
16:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to WAGHALADAY ORDINARY
17:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
17:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
17:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to CHANDRAPUR via NAGPURMULTI AXLE SCANIA
18:00CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
18:30MUMBAI CENTRAL to PARBHANI via JALNASEMI LUXURY
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
18:45PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOLANIGHT EXPRESS
19:30CIDCO AURANGABAD to JAFRABADDAY ORDINARY
23:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: MSRTC

AURANGABAD TO JALNA Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between AURANGABAD TO JALNA. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between AURANGABAD TO JALNA with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *