AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings

Dep. TimeRoute NameBus service type
05:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to AKOT via AKOLAORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to WASHIM via KINGAON JATTUORDINARY EXPRESS
05:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
06:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
06:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
06:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to BASMAT via AURANGABADDAY ORDINARY
06:45CHINCHWAD to PUSADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADA to JALGAONORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00PANVEL to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
07:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
07:15VALLABH NAGAR to JAFRABADORDINARY EXPRESS
07:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
07:45KURLA NEHRU NAGAR to JAFRABADSEMI LUXURY
08:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
08:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
08:30PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to RISODORDINARY EXPRESS
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
08:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
09:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
10:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNASEMI LUXURY
10:00WALLABH NAGAR to PARTURORDINARY EXPRESS
13:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
13:45CHINCHWAD to PANDHARKAWADASEMI LUXURY
14:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
15:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
15:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
16:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to NAGPUR via AURANGABADSEMI LUXURY
16:15PIMPRI CHINCHVAD to MANGRULPIRNIGHT EXPRESS
16:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
17:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
17:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
17:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNAORDINARY EXPRESS
17:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
18:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
18:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
18:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to JALNANIGHT EXPRESS
19:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
19:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
19:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
20:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
20:00SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via YERWADAAC-SHIVNERI
20:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AURANGABAD via AHMEDNAGAR MALIWADASEMI LUXURY
23:30SHIVAJI NAGAR PUNE to AMBAD via JALNANIGHT EXPRESS

Check AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: MSRTC

AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD Bus Timings, MSRTC

Distance between AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD. Check the daily buses run by MSRTC State Transport between AHMEDNAGAR TO AURANGABAD with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *