SHIVAMOGGA TO BENGALURU

Check SHIVAMOGGA TO BENGALURU bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Trip CodeTimingsBus Type
0530SMGBNG05:30 → 11:30AIRAVAT
1034SMGBNG10:34 → 16:49AIRAVAT
1200SMGBNG12:00 → 18:15AIRAVAT
1301SMGBNG13:01 → 19:01AIRAVAT
1400SMGBNG14:00 → 19:30AIRAVAT
1435SMGBNG14:35 → 20:35AIRAVAT
2300SMGBNG23:00 → 04:30AIRAVAT
2326SMGBNG23:26 → 04:56AIRAVAT
2358SMGBNG23:58 → 05:28AIRAVAT
1503SMGBNG15:03 → 20:33AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1601SMGBNG16:01 → 22:01AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1702SMGBNG17:02 → 22:32AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS
1759DNDBNG00:45 → 06:00KARNATAKA SARIGE
0931SMGBNG09:31 → 16:01KARNATAKA SARIGE
0630SRSBNG10:15 → 17:45KARNATAKA SARIGE
0645SKCBNG10:30 → 16:45KARNATAKA SARIGE
0815YLPBNG13:35 → 20:45KARNATAKA SARIGE
1245SGRTVM15:00 → 22:30KARNATAKA SARIGE
1145SRSBNG15:15 → 21:45KARNATAKA SARIGE
1145BKLTPT17:30 → 01:00KARNATAKA SARIGE
2100SMGBNG21:00 → 02:30KARNATAKA SARIGE
1759KOUBNG21:19 → 03:14KARNATAKA SARIGE
1600KMTTPT21:30 → 04:30KARNATAKA SARIGE
2145SMGBNG21:45 → 03:15KARNATAKA SARIGE
1901SRIKLR21:45 → 04:50KARNATAKA SARIGE
2000ANWBNG22:05 → 04:15KARNATAKA SARIGE
2230SMGBNG22:30 → 04:30KARNATAKA SARIGE
1515KWRBNG23:00 → 06:30KARNATAKA SARIGE
2200SMGBNG22:00 → 04:30NON AC SLEEPER
2000HMCBNG22:00 → 04:15NON AC SLEEPER
2014HGOBNG22:40 → 05:17NON AC SLEEPER
2100KUPBNG22:45 → 05:15NON AC SLEEPER
2001AGBBNG22:46 → 05:01NON AC SLEEPER
2102TRTBNG22:50 → 05:00NON AC SLEEPER
2140TRTBNG23:15 → 05:15NON AC SLEEPER
2324SMGBNG23:24 → 05:54NON AC SLEEPER
1923CDPBNG23:45 → 06:30NON AC SLEEPER
1830BKLBNG00:15 → 06:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
2159SRSBNG01:30 → 07:00RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1945SRIBNG23:00 → 05:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1801KMTBNG23:15 → 05:45RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
1930SRSBNG23:45 → 05:30RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE
Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: KSRTC

SHIVAMOGGA TO BENGALURU Bus Timings, KSRTC

Distance between SHIVAMOGGA TO BENGALURU. Check the daily buses run by KSRTC State Transport between SHIVAMOGGA TO BENGALURU with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *