NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
06:10:00 07:25:00 EXPRESS NAPA,AND,NDD,KHD
06:15:00 12:15:00 GURJARNAGRI  ANK,AND,NDD,KHD,ABD,HMT,IDER
07:00:00 17:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  GADHIDHAM DHAGADRA AMADAVAD
07:15:00 08:15:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
07:35:00 13:45:00 EXPRESS  NDD,ABD,GAD,VISNAGAR
07:40:00 13:30:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA,ABD,HMT
08:00:00 09:00:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
08:20:00 13:00:00 EXPRESS  KLL,TMRD
08:30:00 19:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  ABD,MSN,PLN,DESA,PTTHAWADA,GDR
08:40:00 10:00:00 EXPRESS  NAPA,AND,NDD,KHD
08:55:00 09:55:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
09:10:00 17:50:00 GURJARNAGRI NDDABDARG
09:35:00 10:45:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA
09:50:00 16:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  AND,NDD,ABD,HMT
09:50:00 11:00:00 EXPRESS  BSD,AND,NDD,KRA
10:10:00 15:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRA,ABD,MSN,PLN
10:20:00 15:50:00 EXPRESS  ZLD,GDR,ABD,VRGM,SMI
10:25:00 11:25:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
11:05:00 12:20:00 EXPRESS  AND,VDTL,NDD,KRA
11:15:00 12:15:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
12:30:00 18:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRTJ,ABD,MSNNH,UJN,PTN
12:40:00 13:40:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
13:00:00 19:10:00 GURJARNAGRI KTRJ,ABD,MSN,UNJ,PLN,DSA
13:30:00 14:30:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
13:40:00 14:55:00 EXPRESS  NDD,KTRJ
13:50:00 19:40:00 GURJARNAGRI  NDD,KRA,ABD,MSN NH,PLN
14:30:00 19:50:00 GURJARNAGRI  KRA,ABD,PLN
14:55:00 15:55:00 EXPRESS  EXP WAY,CTM X
15:20:00 16:00:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
16:00:00 17:00:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
16:05:00 17:30:00 EXPRESS  AND,NDD,KRA
17:00:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  BHJ,ANJ,ADIPUR,GDDM,BCH,ABD
17:00:00 04:00:00 SLEEPER  ABD,DHN,MLY,BCH,GDM,ANJ,BHJ
17:00:00 18:00:00 EXPRESS EXP WAY,CTM X
18:20:00 19:30:00 EXPRESS  GDR,DKR,NDD,KTRJ
18:40:00 19:55:00 EXPRESS  NDD,KTRJ
19:35:00 20:15:00 EXPRESS  GDR NDD
20:05:00 21:15:00 EXPRESS  UDL,DKR,UMT,MAN
22:50:00 06:45:00 EXPRESS  AND,KHD,ABD,MSN,PLN,DSA
Content Protection by DMCA.com

NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings, GSRTC

Check NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: GSRTC
City:

Distance between NADIAD TO AHMEDABAD. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.