AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD

Departure Arrival Bus Type Via
00:10:00 04:05:00 EXPRESS  vyara brdl srt brd abd
00:20:00 02:15:00 VOLVO  ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:05:00 04:30:00 SLEEPER  SNGD,VYRA,BRDL,SRT,ANKL,BRD,
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 VOLVO  ANKL GIDC, ZADESWAR, BRD
01:50:00 07:30:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,GND,VNG,UNJ
01:50:00 03:45:00 GURJARNAGRI  VSD,ANV,BRDL,SRT,BRD
02:35:00 10:00:00 EXPRESS  BRD,ABD,VRMGM,SKR,SAMI
04:15:00 06:30:00 EXPRESS  BRDL,SRT,BRD
04:35:00 06:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  MAHAD,PNVL,VPI,SRT,BRD
04:50:00 09:30:00 SLEEPER  VLD,SRT,ABD,MSN
05:20:00 07:15:00 EXPRESS  NVPR,SNGD,VYARA,BRDL,SRT,BRD
05:45:00 07:55:00 EXPRESS  NSK,SPTR,SRT,ANKL GIDC,BRD,
09:10:00 16:30:00 EXPRESS  SRT,BRD,ABD
09:35:00 11:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
09:55:00 20:00:00 EXPRESS  SURAT BARODA ABD PALANPUR SHR
10:20:00 12:15:00 VOLVO  SRT,ANKL GIDC,ZADESWAR X,BRD,
13:10:00 17:25:00 EXPRESS  NVS,SRT,ANK,BRD
13:45:00 15:15:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
13:45:00 14:00:00 EXPRESS  SRT,BRD
14:20:00 20:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  VGH,VSD,MHV,BRDL,SRT,BRD,HMT
14:46:00 16:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
16:45:00 18:15:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
18:15:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS  VLD,NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN
18:25:00 00:30:00 GURJARNAGRI  NVS,SRT,BRD,ABD,MSN,PLN,DSA
18:45:00 21:25:00 GURJARNAGRI  ANK,KJNX,BRD,ABD
18:46:00 20:16:00 VOLVO  ANKGIDC,BRD,ABD
19:35:00 04:15:00 EXPRESS  ank,brd,abd,sami
19:35:00 23:55:00 EXPRESS  ANK,BRD,ABD,HMT
20:35:00 00:10:00 GURJARNAGRI  BRD,ABD
21:00:00 04:00:00 GURJARNAGRI  brd,abd,MSN,UNJ,SDH,PLN,DIS
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
22:10:00 05:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:05:00 06:00:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,HMT,IDR,KHDM
23:35:00 09:15:00 SLEEPER  BRD,ABD,MSNHW,CNSM,HRJ,RDN
Content Protection by DMCA.com

AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD Bus Timings, GSRTC

Check AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get GSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: GSRTC
City:

Distance between AMITNAGAR BARODA TO AHMEDABAD. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the GSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.