AHMEDABAD to SURAT Bus Timings

Trip CodeVia RouteDept. TimeOriginDestination
0500KSNSRTGJR46brd,zdwx05:30ahmedabad krishnanagar standSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
0610ABDDMPGJR47brd,srt,brdl,vsda,khnpr06:10ahmedabad central busstandDHARAMPUR
0830ABDNIZARG47exp high,brd,srt,brdl,vyara08:30ahmedabad central busstandNIZAR
0845ABDSLVSEX51brd,srt,vld08:45ahmedabad central busstandSELVAS
0600KRLNIZARGJ4vng,mns,gnd,abd,brd,srt,brdoli09:25kheraluNIZAR
0645VNGBLMGJR46gzr,gnd,abd,brd,srt,nvsr09:45visnagarBILIMORA
0630PTNMHVBGJ47abd brd ank srt09:45patanMAHUVA SRT
0800KDISRTGJR47abd,brd,anklesvar,kamrej09:50kadiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
0845CHMPNDSRG47msnh,abd,brd,zwdx,ank,srt,11:05chanasmaSURAT PANDESARA
1000DGMNIZARE51abd,brd,srt,brdl,vyra,songadh11:15dahegamNIZAR
0830AMJSRTGJR47krl,vng,gdn,abd,brd12:50ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1300ABDUKIEXP51brd,zdw,ank,srt,brdl,vyra,son13:00ahmedabad central busstandUKAI
0930HRJSRTGJR47chm,msn,abd,brd13:10harijSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1000UNJCHKMLE51msn,abd,brd,ank13:15unjhaSURAT CHOKSIMILL
1030VNGCHKMLG47vng mns kkrwd abd brd srt13:20visnagarSURAT CHOKSIMILL
1330ABDPLDPRG47brd,srt,vls,vpi,bhl,mhd13:30ahmedabad central busstandPOLADPUR STATION MH
0730RPRVLDGJR47rdn,msn,abd,srt13:45raparVALSAD
1400ABDSRTGJR47exp,brdby,dmdx,gldx,vgx,ankgi14:00ahmedabad central busstandSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1500ABDSRTGJR47brdby,gldx,vgx,ankgi15:00ahmedabad central busstandSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1215PTNSRTGUJ47chm,msnx,abd,brd,srt15:15patanSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1330IDRBCTGJR47hmt,abd,srt,vld,mnr,brvl16:00iderMUMBAI CENTRAL MH
1300PTNSHRDEX51knthrvi,msn,abd,srt,vld16:20patanSHIRDI
1330VDNBCTGJR47vng,mns,gnd,abd,brd,srt,vld,vp16:40vadnagarMUMBAI CENTRAL MH
1715ABDAGBGJR47bardoli,navapur,dhulia17:15ahmedabad central busstandAURANGABAD
1415KHDMMLNDG47idr abd brd srt vld charoti17:15khedbrahmaMULUND MH
1430PTNVPIGJR47unjha,mehsana,abd,brd,srt17:45patanVAPI
1400PTNNSKGJR47unj,vng,gndnagar,abd,srt17:45patanNASIK
1830ABDPNAGJR47baroda,srt,vld,nasik,sangamner18:30ahmedabad central busstandPUNE SHIVAJINAGAR
1000VRTMTSRTG47dnr dis pln mhsn abd brd18:50viratramata rjSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1900ABDSRTGJR47ank,brdby19:00ahmedabad central busstandSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1700HMTSRTEXP51prj,abd,vdr,ankgidc19:15himatnagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
2030ABDUKIEXP51brd,zdw,ank,srt,brdl,vyra,son20:30ahmedabad central busstandUKAI
1715PTNMLGNGJ47blsna,sndr,msn,abd,srt20:45patanMALEGAON
1800KMLCHKMLG47unj,msn,abd,brd21:00kamli unjSURAT CHOKSIMILL
1710AMJSRTEXP51brd,abd,hmt,idr,khdm21:10ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1845VNGBLMEXP51abd,brd,srt,nvs21:15visnagarBILIMORA
1720CHMNSKGUJ47ptn,msn,abd,brd,srt,spt,dinori21:20chanasmaNASIK
1300BHJVLDGJR46gnd,abd,brd,srt,nvs21:20bhujVALSAD
2200ABDDMPGJR47brd,srt,brdl,vsda,khnpr22:00ahmedabad central busstandDHARAMPUR
1645DNRSRTGJR47dsa,pln,unj,msn,abd,brd22:00dhaneraSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1830SDPCHKMLG47khda,krl,vng,gnd,abd,brd,srt22:15siddhpurSURAT CHOKSIMILL
2300ABDNSKGJR47brd,srt,brdl,vgh,spt,vani23:00ahmedabad central busstandNASIK
2030VNGCHKMLGJRgnr abd brd srt23:05visnagarSURAT CHOKSIMILL
2100AMJBLMSLP30hmt,abd,brd,srt,nvs00:25ambajiBILIMORA
2100PLNSRTSLP30unj,msn,abd,brd00:30palanpurSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
2000AMJSRTSLP15brd,abd,hmt,idr,khdm00:30ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
2000AMJSRTSLP30brd,abd,hmt,idr,khdm00:30ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
2100PLNSRTSLP15unj,msn,abd,brd00:30palanpurSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1730ZLRSRTSLP15bhinmal disa pln meh abd brd01:05zalorSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1730ZLRSRTSLP30bhinmal ramsin deesa pln abd01:05zalorSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1730BHJSRTSLP30bch,mkyrd,hsp,abd,brd,kim02:00bhujSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1731BHJSRTSLP15bch,mkyrd,hsp,abd,brd,kim02:00bhujSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1901GNDAHWSLP30abd,brd,srt,vgh19:45gandhinagarAHWA
1902GNDAHWSLP15abd,brd,srt19:45gandhinagarAHWA
2000KSNVPISLP15vgdx,ankl gidc,srt,vld20:30ahmedabad krishnanagar standVAPI
2000KSNVPISLP30vgd x,ankl gidc,srt,vld20:30ahmedabad krishnanagar standVAPI
2130ABDNIZARS15exp high,brd,srt,brdl,vyara21:30ahmedabad central busstandNIZAR
2130ABDNIZARS30exp high,brd,srt,brdl,vyara21:30ahmedabad central busstandNIZAR
1800RDNSRTSLP15sami,vrgm,abd22:00radhanpurSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1800AMJSRTSLP15brd,abd,hmt,idr,khdm22:30ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1800AMJSRTSLP30brd,abd,hmt,idr,khdm22:30ambajiSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1710BHBSRTSLP30ddr,ptn,chm,msn,abd,brd22:45bhabharSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1710BHBSRTSLP15ddr,ptn,chm,msn,abd,brd22:45bhabharSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1900METASRTSL30sdp,msn,abd,brd23:00metaSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1900METASRTSL15sdp,msn,abd,brd23:00metaSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1945PLNNVSSL30msn,abd,brd,srt23:15palanpurNAVSARI
1945PLNNVSSLP15msn,abd,brd,srt23:15palanpurNAVSARI
1700ANJSRTSLP30adpr,gddm,abd,brd23:20anjarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1701ANJSRTSLP15abd brd ank23:20anjarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1930DSANVSSLP30pln,sdp,unj,msn,abd,brdby,srt23:50deesaNAVSARI
1930DSANVSSL15pln,sdp,unj,msn,abd,brd,srt23:50deesaNAVSARI
0600NHRNRSRTV46baroda by pass, ank gidc06:15ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
0745NHRNRSRTV46brdby, ank08:00ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
0915NHRNRSRTV46brd, ank09:30ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1100NHRNRSRTV46ctm,brd,zadeswar x, ankl gidc,11:15ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1330NHRNRSRTV46exp high, brd, ankl gidc13:45ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1415NHRNRSRTV46brd, ank14:30ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1500NHRNRNVSV46exp high, brd,ankl gidc, srt15:15ahmedabad nehrunagarNAVSARI
1645NHRNRSRTV46brd, ank17:00ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
1800NHRNRBCTV46brd,ankl,srt,nvsr,vld,vpi,mnr18:15ahmedabad nehrunagarMUMBAI CENTRAL MH
1946NHRNRSRTV46brd, ank20:00ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
2046NHRNRSRTV46brd, ank21:00ahmedabad nehrunagarSURAT CENTRAL BUS STAND
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check AHMEDABAD to SURAT bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: GSRTC

AHMEDABAD to SURAT Bus Timings, GSRTC

Distance between AHMEDABAD to SURAT. Check the daily buses run by GSRTC State Transport between AHMEDABAD to SURAT with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *