TSRTC will run special bus operations from February 14 till February 21 to Medaram Jatara. “A total of 4000 buses will be deployed to take devotees from 51 destinations in the Telangana State to Medaram. Direct buses …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 7951 ADB – GNT 01:30 → 05:55 4 hrs SUPER LUXURY KODADA ADILABAD 7154 KRMR-TPT 16:55 → 22:45 5 hrs SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA KARIMNAGAR-2 7947 ADB – GNT 21:00 → 02:50 …
TSRTC BUS BOOKING ORIGIN BUS STATION TO VIA Dep. Time Reach Time Type Service No WARANGAL ADILABAD UTNR 4 11.2 EXP 7964 WARANGAL ADILABAD ARMR 21 4.45 EXP 7965 GUNTUR ASIFABAD GDK 23.45 6 EXP 8072 …
TSRTC BUS BOOKING 7160 KRMR-BCM 18:45 → 00:15 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: WGL,KTDM 7156 KRMR-KUNTA 20:20 → 02:20 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: WGL,BCM Get more details bus timings with TSRTC Bus Timings Related Posts …
TSRTC ONLINE BOOKING   Service No.  Service Name  Depot Name  Departure Time  Arrival Time INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) 8228  MGBS – HNK  WARANGAL1  08:00  10:45 8336  MGBS – HNK  WARANGAL-2  08:45  11:30 8212  MGBS – HNK  WARANGAL1 …
7160 KRMR-BCM 18:45 → 23:35 Duration: 4 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,KTDM Depot: KARIMNAGAR-2 7156 KRMR-BCM-KUNTA 19:50 → 01:05 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,KTDM,BCM Depot: KARIMNAGAR-2 7145 KRMR-BCM-KUNTA 20:50 → 01:50 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: …
Service No: 7963 ADB – WGL 12:30 → 19:30 Duration: 7 hrs EXPRESS Via: UTNOOR Depot: ADILABAD Service No: 7965 ADB -NRML- WGL 20:00 → 04:00 Duration: 8 hrs EXPRESS Via: NIRMAL Depot: ADILABAD

Warangal Time Table