Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot 5022 VSP – NLR 03:00 → 09:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 5048 VSP – NLR 04:00 → 10:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1 3679 VJA – TPT 05:30 → 12:00 …
Service No: 3481 MDWD – VSP – TPT 17:00 → 05:45Duration: 12 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Depot: MADHURA WADA   Service No: 5022 VSP – NLR 20:30 → 09:00Duration: 12 hrs SUPER …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot 46347 TPT-NLR(HIRE) 06:45 → 08:45 EXPRESS N PETA,GDR GUDUR 46419 TPT-NLR(GDR) 08:30 → 10:30 SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS N.P.T GUDUR 46422 TPT-NLR(GDR) 09:00 → 11:00 SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS N …
Serivce No:5093 Route: NLR – BNG Timings: 10:30 → 12:30Duration: 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: THIRUPATHI Depot: NELLORE2   Serivce No: 4111 Route: PNR-GNT-TPT Timings: 13:30 → 15:00Duration: 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, …
Service No: 7389 JGTL – TPT 12:45 → 04:30Duration: 15 hrs EXPRESS Depot: JAGITYAL Service No: 7154 KRMR-TPT 15:00 → 04:00Duration: 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: VIJAYAWADA Depot: KARIMNAGAR-2
Service No: 4831 Route: TPT-ELURU Timings: 20:20 → 22:35Duration: 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: VJA,ELURU Depot: ELURU
Serivce No:5093 Route: NLR – BNG Timings: 10:30 → 12:30Duration: 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)Via: THIRUPATHI Depot: NELLORE2   Serivce No: 4111 Route: PNR-GNT-TPT Timings: 13:30 → 15:00Duration: 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Depot 3481 VSP – TPT 17:15 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) MADHURA WADA 3473 VSP – CHENNAI 17:30 → 04:30 AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) VISAKHAPATNAM …

Nellore Time Table