Visakhapatnam to Tuni

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Depot
4349 VSP – TNL 05:15 → 07:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI
3775 VSP – VJA 06:30 → 08:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
2838 VSP – RZL 07:15 → 10:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RAJOLU
4867 VSP – BVRM 07:45 → 10:25 2 hrs DELUXE BHIMAVARAM
4277 VSP – GNT 08:30 → 10:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
2878 VSP – RZL 08:45 → 11:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY RAJOLU
4912 VSP – NSP 08:45 → 11:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY NARSAPURAM
4059 VSP – VJA 09:00 → 11:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4281 VSP – GNT 09:30 → 12:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
3421 VSP – BVRM 09:30 → 11:45 2 hrs DELUXE MADHURA WADA
37870 VSP – TNK 10:15 → 12:15 2 hrs DELUXE TANUKU
23538 VSP – AMP 11:00 → 13:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AMALAPURAM
35104 VSP – VJA 11:00 → 13:15 2 hrs INDRA(A.C.) VIJAYAWADA
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 14:30 → 16:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
6374 VSP – KRNL 14:45 → 17:00 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: GNT NRT DRNL
3481 VSP – TPT 15:00 → 17:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3451 VSP – BHEL 15:30 → 17:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
3369 MDWD – VSP- KPHB-G.RAMARAM 17:00 → 19:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3715 VSP – MTM 17:30 → 19:50 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHILIPATNAM
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 17:30 → 19:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
2834 VSP – RZL 18:00 → 21:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RAJOLU
3381 MDWD – VSP -MGBS(HYD) 18:30 → 20:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
5022 VSP – NLR 18:30 → 20:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
4863 VSP – BVRM 18:30 → 21:00 2 hrs DELUXE BHIMAVARAM
9367 VSP -VJA 19:00 → 21:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3713 VSP – MTM 19:00 → 21:40 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHILIPATNAM
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 19:45 → 21:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2581 VSP – RZL 20:00 → 22:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY RAJOLU
3985 VSP-AVG 20:00 → 22:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AVANIGADDA
5048 VSP – NLR 20:00 → 22:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5865 VSP-KNKR 20:15 → 22:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
4275 VSP – GNT 20:30 → 22:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
35108 VSP – MTM 21:15 → 23:25 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHILIPATNAM
4273 VSP – GNT 21:15 → 23:15 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
35102 VSP – VJA 21:45 → 23:55 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
2836 VSP – RZL 21:45 → 23:30 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY RAJOLU
3939 VSP – VJA 22:30 → 00:30 2 hrs INDRA(A.C.) VIJAYAWADA
4910 VSP – NSP 22:30 → 00:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY NARSAPURAM
3979 VSP – VJA 22:45 → 00:45 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)

Get more details bus timings with APSRTC Bus Timings

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Visakhapatnam to Tuni Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check Visakhapatnam to Tuni bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between Visakhapatnam to Tuni. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.