VISAKHAPATNAM to HYDERABAD

Service No Route Travel Timings Duration Bus Type Depot
3450 ASK(BHEL)-VSP 14:30 → 03:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
3451 VSP – BHEL 15:30 → 04:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
2974 SKLM – MGBS 16:30 → 06:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY SRIKAKULAM-2
3132 VZM – MGBS 16:45 → 06:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY VIZIANAGARAM
3369 MDWD – VSP- KPHB-G.RAMARAM 17:00 → 06:30 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 17:30 → 07:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3357 VSP – MGBS-BHEL ( 2 – STOP ) 18:00 → 05:15 11 hrs GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
3381 MDWD – VSP -MGBS(HYD) 18:30 → 08:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3394 VSP – MGBS ( 3 STOP ) 19:00 → 06:30 11 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) VISAKHAPATNAM
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 19:45 → 09:15 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3359 VSP-KPHB-BHEL ( 2 STOP ) 20:00 → 07:15 11 hrs GARUDA VISAKHAPATNAM
3363 VSP – BHEL (SINGLE – STOP) 21:00 → 08:00 11 hrs GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
3447 VSP – MGBS ( KPHB TWO -STOP) 21:00 → 10:00 13 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM

VISAKHAPATNAM to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VISAKHAPATNAM to HYDERABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VISAKHAPATNAM to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.

2 Comments

  1. Ksubbarao August 11, 2016
  2. Ksubbarao August 11, 2016