Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Vizag to Annavaram distance – 109 Kms Service No Trip Route Trip Timgs Duration Bus Type Depot 2754 VSP-RJY S/S 00:05 → 02:00 1 hrs DELUXE RAJAHMUNDRY 3301 VSP-RJY S/S 04:45 → 06:45 2 hrs DELUXE VISAKHAPATNAM 3323 VSP – AMP 05:00 → 08:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM 4349 VSP – TNL 05:15 → 07:30 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI 3305 VSP-RJY S/S 05:30 → 07:30 2 hrs DELUXE VISAKHAPATNAM 27060 VSP-RJY A/C 06:00 → 08:00 2 hrs METRO LUXURY A/C Via: ANNAVARAM 2582 VSP – AMP 06:00 → 07:55 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY AMALAPURAM 3309 VSP-RJY S/S 06:15 → 08:15 2 hrs DELUXE VISAKHAPATNAM 3775 VSP – VJA 06:30 → 09:05 2 hrs SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA) 2537 VSP – AMP 07:00 → 08:55 1 hrs SUPER LUXURY AMALAPURAM 3313 VSP-RJY S/S 07:00 → 08:50 1 hrs DELUXE VISAKHAPATNAM 27064 VSP-RJY … Continue reading Visakhapatnam to Annavaram