VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM Bus Timings

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
3482TPT-VSP00:00 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYVJA,RJMD,TUNIMADHURA WADA
3459KRNL-VSP00:00 → 04:00SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
3378BHEL – NRPM00:15 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADANARSIPATNAM
2894BHEL – TUNI00:30 → 05:15SUPER LUXURYVJA,NLJL,RJY,JGPT,ANVMTUNI
3420PDTR – VSP00:30 → 05:30SUPER LUXURYMARKAPURAM, VIJAYAWADAMADHURA WADA
3395MGBS – VSP00:30 → 05:30INDRAVJA,RJYVISAKHAPATNAM
3364BHEL(ASK) – VSP01:15 → 05:30GARUDAVJAVISAKHAPATNAM
3457KDP-VSP01:30 → 07:00SUPER LUXURYVISAKHAPATNAM
3462SSLM-MDWD01:45 → 06:30SUPER LUXURYVJA RJY VSPMADHURA WADA
5047NLR – VSP02:00 → 06:30SUPER LUXURYNELLORE1
3450ASK(BHEL)-VSP03:00 → 07:30SUPER LUXURYVJAVISAKHAPATNAM
9366ATNR – VSP05:30 → 10:30SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
35101VJA – VSP06:30 → 11:30SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRMVIJAYAWADA
4278GNT – VSP08:45 → 13:50SUPER LUXURYRJYGUNTUR2
4276GNT – VSP09:45 → 14:50SUPER LUXURYRJYGUNTUR2
9322VJA – VSP10:00 → 15:00SUPER LUXURYRJY, AVRMVIJAYAWADA
4343TNL – VSP10:30 → 16:45SUPER LUXURYTENALI
3978ATNR – VSP12:00 → 17:00SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
35103VJA – VSP12:30 → 17:00INDRARJY AVRMVIJAYAWADA
24854VJA-TUNI14:00 → 19:30EXPRESSNLJRL,RJY,JPTTUNI
24852VJA-TUNI15:00 → 20:30EXPRESSNLJRL,RJY,JPTTUNI
4348TNL – VSP19:30 → 23:55SUPER LUXURYTENALI
4834VJA-ELR-VSP20:15 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYHJN ELR ANVMELURU
3091VJA -TEKKALI20:30 → 02:30DELUXERJY VSP SKLMTEKKALI
3774ATNR – VSP20:30 → 01:30SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
4274GNT – VSP20:45 → 01:45SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
3637VJA – VSP21:15 → 02:30SUPER LUXURYRJY, AVRMVIJAYAWADA
4280GNT – VSP22:15 → 03:00SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
6373KRNL-VSP22:15 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYKRNL,GNTKURNOOL1
4058ATNR – VSP22:20 → 03:50SUPER LUXURYRJY ,AVRM ,GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
2898SSLM – TUNI22:30 → 04:55DELUXEGNT,VJA,RVPM,KKDTUNI
3382MGBS-VSP22:45 → 03:45SUPER LUXURYVJAMADHURA WADA
9330VJA – VSP23:00 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRMVIJAYAWADA
3384SSLM – VSP23:00 → 06:00SUPER LUXURYvja rjyVISAKHAPATNAM
3358BHEL(ASK) – VSP23:15 → 03:30GARUDA PLUSVJA,RJYVISAKHAPATNAM
3840KDPL-VSP23:30 → 03:15SUPER LUXURYRJY AVRMIBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
5021NLR – VSP23:30 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADANELLORE1

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: APSRTC

VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM Bus Timings, APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *