VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI Bus Timings

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsDurationBus TypeViaDepot
3479VSP – TPT ( 3 STOP )00:50 → 08:007 hrsINDRAVISAKHAPATNAM
2621KKD – TPT01:00 → 10:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYRVPM,VJA,OGL,NLRKAKINADA
3679VJA – TPT05:30 → 14:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIJAYAWADA
3758ATNR – BNG06:30 → 15:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR TTPT CTRAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3661ATNR – TPT07:00 → 15:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3675ATNR – TPT07:30 → 16:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3663VJA – TPT08:10 → 17:259 hrsEXPRESSgnt nlrGOVERNORPET2
3868VJA – TPT09:00 → 17:108 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIDYADHARPURAM
3945GDV – TPT09:20 → 17:408 hrsEXPRESSSRPTGUDIVADA
3725ATNR – TPT09:30 → 18:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3813TVR – TPT09:40 → 18:409 hrsDELUXETIRUVURU
3708MTM – TPT09:45 → 17:508 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA, GNTMACHILIPATNAM
3924VJA – TPT10:30 → 19:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIDYADHARPURAM
3764ATNR – BNG11:30 → 20:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR TTPT CTRAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3898VJA – TPT12:00 → 21:159 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIDYADHARPURAM
3980AVG – TPT12:10 → 21:109 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,GNT,OGLAVANIGADDA
4015NZD – TPT12:10 → 21:109 hrsEXPRESSNUZVID
3878VJA – BNG12:30 → 20:508 hrsSUPER LUXURYNLR ,TPT ,CTRVIJAYAWADA
2795RJY-TPT13:00 → 21:158 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,ONG,NLRRAJAHMUNDRY
3704MTM – BNG13:30 → 23:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,GNT,TPTMACHILIPATNAM
3940VJA – TPT14:00 → 23:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIJAYAWADA
24253RZL – TPT14:10 → 22:558 hrsSUPER LUXURYBVRM,VJA,GNT,NELLORERAJOLU
5363VJA – KPM14:15 → 00:1510 hrsSUPER LUXURYTPT CTR PLMRKUPPAM
3723GDV – BNG14:30 → 23:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYtirupatiGUDIVADA
4927NSP – TIRUPATHI15:00 → 23:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYPKL,TNK,ELR,VJA,ONGL,NLR.NARSAPURAM
3867VJA – TPT15:10 → 23:458 hrsEXPRESSgnt nlrGOVERNORPET2
3959GDV – BNG15:30 → 00:359 hrsSUPER LUXURYtirupatiGUDIVADA
5714VJA – MPL15:40 → 23:408 hrsSUPER LUXURYONGOLE TPT PILERMADANAPALLY2
4021NZD – BNG16:00 → 01:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYNUZVID
3816VJA – TPT16:10 → 01:109 hrsDELUXEgnt nlrTIRUVURU
3706ATNR – TPT16:50 → 02:109 hrsDELUXEGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3872VJA – BNG (ELECTRONIC CITY)17:00 → 00:307 hrsGARUDAONG.TPT.CTRVIJAYAWADA
4019NZD – BNG17:30 → 03:159 hrsSUPER LUXURYNUZVID
3669ATNR – TPT17:45 → 02:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3874VJA – BNG18:00 → 01:307 hrsGARUDAONG.TPT.CTRVIJAYAWADA
3949GDV – TPT18:15 → 02:208 hrsEXPRESSGNT,ONGOLE,NELLOREGUDIVADA
35087MTM – TPT18:45 → 02:307 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA, GNTMACHILIPATNAM
2576AMP – TPT18:45 → 04:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYTNKVJA,NELLOREAMALAPURAM
3677GVRM- TPT19:00 → 03:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTGANNAVARAM
2635KKD – BNG19:15 → 02:157 hrsGARUDARVPM,VJA,TPTKAKINADA
3671ATNR – TPT19:30 → 04:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3955GDV – VJA – TPT20:00 → 05:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT,KVL,ONGL,NLRGUDIVADA
2637KKD – BNG20:15 → 03:307 hrsGARUDA PLUSRVPM,VJA,OGL,TPTKAKINADA
3655VJA – TPT20:20 → 05:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIDYADHARPURAM
5409RJY – CTR20:30 → 04:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,ONG,NLR,TPTCHITTOOR2
3487VSP – BNGLR ( 3 STOP )21:00 → 04:007 hrsGARUDA PLUSVISAKHAPATNAM
3673TVR – TPT21:00 → 05:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJATIRUVURU
5405RJY – CTR21:15 → 05:158 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,ONG,NLR,TPTCHITTOOR2
4868BVRM-TPT21:30 → 04:307 hrsINDRAELR,VJA,GNTBHIMAVARAM
4025NZD – TPT21:30 → 06:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYNUZVID
2645KKD – TPT21:45 → 06:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYRVPM,VJA,OGL,NLRKAKINADA
3659VJA – TPT21:50 → 07:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrVIJAYAWADA
3876VJA – KUPPAM22:00 → 05:007 hrsGARUDAGNT.TPT.CTRVIJAYAWADA
3920VJA – TPT22:10 → 07:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT,ONG,NLRVIDYADHARPURAM
3710ATNR – TPT22:15 → 07:008 hrsDELUXEGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)
4969TNK-TPT22:20 → 06:208 hrsSUPER LUXURYTANUKU
2755RJY-TPT22:30 → 06:458 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,ONG,NLRRAJAHMUNDRY
5407VJA – TPT22:35 → 06:458 hrsSUPER LUXURYgnt nlrTIRUPATHI
3999ATNR – TPT22:40 → 07:459 hrsDELUXEGNT NLR SKHTAUTONAGAR(VJA)

Get more details bus timings with APSRTC Bus Timings
Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Check VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: APSRTC

VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI Bus Timings, APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *