VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Duration Bus Type Via Depot
3479 VSP – TPT ( 3 STOP ) 00:50 → 08:00 7 hrs INDRA VISAKHAPATNAM
2621 KKD – TPT 01:00 → 10:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,OGL,NLR KAKINADA
3679 VJA – TPT 05:30 → 14:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
3758 ATNR – BNG 06:30 → 15:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3661 ATNR – TPT 07:00 → 15:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3675 ATNR – TPT 07:30 → 16:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3663 VJA – TPT 08:10 → 17:25 9 hrs EXPRESS gnt nlr GOVERNORPET2
3868 VJA – TPT 09:00 → 17:10 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3945 GDV – TPT 09:20 → 17:40 8 hrs EXPRESS SRPT GUDIVADA
3725 ATNR – TPT 09:30 → 18:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3813 TVR – TPT 09:40 → 18:40 9 hrs DELUXE TIRUVURU
3708 MTM – TPT 09:45 → 17:50 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
3924 VJA – TPT 10:30 → 19:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3764 ATNR – BNG 11:30 → 20:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3898 VJA – TPT 12:00 → 21:15 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3980 AVG – TPT 12:10 → 21:10 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT,OGL AVANIGADDA
4015 NZD – TPT 12:10 → 21:10 9 hrs EXPRESS NUZVID
3878 VJA – BNG 12:30 → 20:50 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY NLR ,TPT ,CTR VIJAYAWADA
2795 RJY-TPT 13:00 → 21:15 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR RAJAHMUNDRY
3704 MTM – BNG 13:30 → 23:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT,TPT MACHILIPATNAM
3940 VJA – TPT 14:00 → 23:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
24253 RZL – TPT 14:10 → 22:55 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY BVRM,VJA,GNT,NELLORE RAJOLU
5363 VJA – KPM 14:15 → 00:15 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY TPT CTR PLMR KUPPAM
3723 GDV – BNG 14:30 → 23:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY tirupati GUDIVADA
4927 NSP – TIRUPATHI 15:00 → 23:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY PKL,TNK,ELR,VJA,ONGL,NLR. NARSAPURAM
3867 VJA – TPT 15:10 → 23:45 8 hrs EXPRESS gnt nlr GOVERNORPET2
3959 GDV – BNG 15:30 → 00:35 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY tirupati GUDIVADA
5714 VJA – MPL 15:40 → 23:40 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE TPT PILER MADANAPALLY2
4021 NZD – BNG 16:00 → 01:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY NUZVID
3816 VJA – TPT 16:10 → 01:10 9 hrs DELUXE gnt nlr TIRUVURU
3706 ATNR – TPT 16:50 → 02:10 9 hrs DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3872 VJA – BNG (ELECTRONIC CITY) 17:00 → 00:30 7 hrs GARUDA ONG.TPT.CTR VIJAYAWADA
4019 NZD – BNG 17:30 → 03:15 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY NUZVID
3669 ATNR – TPT 17:45 → 02:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3874 VJA – BNG 18:00 → 01:30 7 hrs GARUDA ONG.TPT.CTR VIJAYAWADA
3949 GDV – TPT 18:15 → 02:20 8 hrs EXPRESS GNT,ONGOLE,NELLORE GUDIVADA
35087 MTM – TPT 18:45 → 02:30 7 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
2576 AMP – TPT 18:45 → 04:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY TNKVJA,NELLORE AMALAPURAM
3677 GVRM- TPT 19:00 → 03:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT GANNAVARAM
2635 KKD – BNG 19:15 → 02:15 7 hrs GARUDA RVPM,VJA,TPT KAKINADA
3671 ATNR – TPT 19:30 → 04:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3955 GDV – VJA – TPT 20:00 → 05:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT,KVL,ONGL,NLR GUDIVADA
2637 KKD – BNG 20:15 → 03:30 7 hrs GARUDA PLUS RVPM,VJA,OGL,TPT KAKINADA
3655 VJA – TPT 20:20 → 05:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
5409 RJY – CTR 20:30 → 04:30 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
3487 VSP – BNGLR ( 3 STOP ) 21:00 → 04:00 7 hrs GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
3673 TVR – TPT 21:00 → 05:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA TIRUVURU
5405 RJY – CTR 21:15 → 05:15 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
4868 BVRM-TPT 21:30 → 04:30 7 hrs INDRA ELR,VJA,GNT BHIMAVARAM
4025 NZD – TPT 21:30 → 06:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY NUZVID
2645 KKD – TPT 21:45 → 06:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,OGL,NLR KAKINADA
3659 VJA – TPT 21:50 → 07:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
3876 VJA – KUPPAM 22:00 → 05:00 7 hrs GARUDA GNT.TPT.CTR VIJAYAWADA
3920 VJA – TPT 22:10 → 07:00 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY GNT,ONG,NLR VIDYADHARPURAM
3710 ATNR – TPT 22:15 → 07:00 8 hrs DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4969 TNK-TPT 22:20 → 06:20 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY TANUKU
2755 RJY-TPT 22:30 → 06:45 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR RAJAHMUNDRY
5407 VJA – TPT 22:35 → 06:45 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr TIRUPATHI
3999 ATNR – TPT 22:40 → 07:45 9 hrs DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)

Get more details bus timings with APSRTC Bus Timings
Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATHI. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.