VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus

3482 TPT-VSP 00:00 → 03:45 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,RJMD,TUNI MADHURA WADA
3378 BHEL – NRPM 00:15 → 03:30 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA NARSIPATNAM
2894 BHEL – TUNI 00:30 → 04:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,NLJL,RJY,JGPT,ANVM TUNI
3420 PDTR – VSP 00:30 → 04:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY MARKAPURAM, VIJAYAWADA, ANNAVARAM MADHURA WADA
3395 MGBS – VSP 00:30 → 03:45 3 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) VJA,RJY VISAKHAPATNAM
3372 GRMR – VSP 01:00 → 04:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA MADHURA WADA
3364 BHEL(ASK) – VSP 01:15 → 04:15 3 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) VJA VISAKHAPATNAM
3457 KDP-VSP 01:30 → 05:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM 30 Seats
3462 SSLM-MDWD 01:45 → 04:45 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA RJY VSP MADHURA WADA
3476 CNI – VSP-3 STOP 01:45 → 04:15 2 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) nlr,vijayawada VISAKHAPATNAM
3480 TPT – VSP ( 3 STOP ) 03:00 → 06:00 3 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) NLR,VJA,RJMD VISAKHAPATNAM
3450 ASK(BHEL)-VSP 03:00 → 06:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA VISAKHAPATNAM
3488 BNG – VSP 03:30 → 06:30 3 hrs GARUDA PLUS vijayawada VISAKHAPATNAM
3025 VJA – PLKD 04:30 → 08:15 3 hrs EXPRESS RJY. ANVM. VSP. VZM PALAKONDA
9366 ATNR – VSP 05:30 → 09:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3249 VJA – PPM 07:00 → 11:00 4 hrs DELUXE RJY.VSP VZM PARVATHIPURAM
4278 GNT – VSP 08:45 → 12:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY GUNTUR2
3089 VJA – TKL 09:30 → 13:30 4 hrs DELUXE RJY VSP SKLM TEKKALI
4276 GNT – VSP 09:45 → 13:00 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY GUNTUR2
9322 VJA – VSP 10:00 → 13:30 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY, AVRM VIJAYAWADA
3051 VJA – PLS 10:30 → 14:30 4 hrs DELUXE AVRM,VSP,SKLM,TKL PALASA
4343 TNL – VSP 10:30 → 13:55 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI 31 Seats
3978 ATNR – VSP 12:00 → 15:30 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
35103 VJA – VSP 12:30 → 15:45 3 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) RJY AVRM VIJAYAWADA
3009 VJA – PLKD 15:00 → 18:30 3 hrs DELUXE RJY. ANVM. VSP. VZM PALAKONDA
2925 OGL- SKLM 18:00 → 22:15 4 hrs SUPER LUXURY ELR RJY VSP SRIKAKULAM1
3011 VJA – PLKD 18:00 → 21:30 3 hrs DELUXE RJY. VSP. VZM PALAKONDA
3143 VJA-VZM 18:30 → 22:00 3 hrs DELUXE RJY,VSPM VIZIANAGARAM
3137 VJA – VZM 19:15 → 22:45 3 hrs DELUXE RJY,VSP VIZIANAGARAM
4348 TNL – VSP 19:30 → 22:55 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY TENALI 30 Seats
3015 VJA – PLKD 20:00 → 23:30 3 hrs DELUXE RJY. VSP. VZM PALAKONDA
3091 VJA -TEKKALI 20:30 → 00:45 4 hrs DELUXE RJY VSP SKLM TEKKALI
3774 ATNR – VSP 20:30 → 23:55 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4274 GNT – VSP 20:45 → 00:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2 31 Seats
3021 VJA – VZM 21:00 → 00:30 3 hrs DELUXE RJY. VSP. VZM VIZIANAGARAM
3257 VJA – PPM 22:00 → 01:30 3 hrs DELUXE VISHAKAPATNAM PARVATHIPURAM
4280 GNT – VSP 22:15 → 01:30 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2 31 Seats
6373 KRNL-VSP 22:15 → 02:15 4 hrs SUPER LUXURY KRNL,GNT KURNOOL1
3938 VJA-VSP 22:30 → 02:00 3 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) RJY AVRM VIJAYAWADA
3382 MGBS-VSP 22:45 → 02:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA MADHURA WADA
3384 SSLM – VSP 23:00 → 05:00 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY vja rjy VISAKHAPATNAM
35151 VJA-VSP 23:15 → 02:30 3 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) RJY, AVRM VIJAYAWADA
3358 BHEL(ASK) – VSP 23:15 → 02:15 3 hrs GARUDA PLUS VJA,RJY VISAKHAPATNAM
3840 KDPL-VSP 23:30 → 02:45 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM IBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
2688 MGBS – KKD 23:30 → 03:15 3 hrs SUPER LUXURY VJA,NLJL,RJY KAKINADA
3474 CNI-VSP 23:45 → 02:45 3 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) NELLORE,VIJAYAWADA VISAKHAPATNAM

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.