VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus

3482TPT-VSP00:00 → 03:453 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,RJMD,TUNIMADHURA WADA
3378BHEL – NRPM00:15 → 03:303 hrsSUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADANARSIPATNAM
2894BHEL – TUNI00:30 → 04:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,NLJL,RJY,JGPT,ANVMTUNI
3420PDTR – VSP00:30 → 04:153 hrsSUPER LUXURYMARKAPURAM, VIJAYAWADA, ANNAVARAMMADHURA WADA
3395MGBS – VSP00:30 → 03:453 hrsINDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)VJA,RJYVISAKHAPATNAM
3372GRMR – VSP01:00 → 04:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADAMADHURA WADA
3364BHEL(ASK) – VSP01:15 → 04:153 hrsGARUDA(VOLVO)VJAVISAKHAPATNAM
3457KDP-VSP01:30 → 05:153 hrsSUPER LUXURYVISAKHAPATNAM30 Seats
3462SSLM-MDWD01:45 → 04:453 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA RJY VSPMADHURA WADA
3476CNI – VSP-3 STOP01:45 → 04:152 hrsGARUDA(VOLVO)nlr,vijayawadaVISAKHAPATNAM
3480TPT – VSP ( 3 STOP )03:00 → 06:003 hrsINDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)NLR,VJA,RJMDVISAKHAPATNAM
3450ASK(BHEL)-VSP03:00 → 06:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJAVISAKHAPATNAM
3488BNG – VSP03:30 → 06:303 hrsGARUDA PLUSvijayawadaVISAKHAPATNAM
3025VJA – PLKD04:30 → 08:153 hrsEXPRESSRJY. ANVM. VSP. VZMPALAKONDA
9366ATNR – VSP05:30 → 09:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3249VJA – PPM07:00 → 11:004 hrsDELUXERJY.VSP VZMPARVATHIPURAM
4278GNT – VSP08:45 → 12:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJYGUNTUR2
3089VJA – TKL09:30 → 13:304 hrsDELUXERJY VSP SKLMTEKKALI
4276GNT – VSP09:45 → 13:003 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJYGUNTUR2
9322VJA – VSP10:00 → 13:303 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJY, AVRMVIJAYAWADA
3051VJA – PLS10:30 → 14:304 hrsDELUXEAVRM,VSP,SKLM,TKLPALASA
4343TNL – VSP10:30 → 13:553 hrsSUPER LUXURYTENALI31 Seats
3978ATNR – VSP12:00 → 15:303 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
35103VJA – VSP12:30 → 15:453 hrsINDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)RJY AVRMVIJAYAWADA
3009VJA – PLKD15:00 → 18:303 hrsDELUXERJY. ANVM. VSP. VZMPALAKONDA
2925OGL- SKLM18:00 → 22:154 hrsSUPER LUXURYELR RJY VSPSRIKAKULAM1
3011VJA – PLKD18:00 → 21:303 hrsDELUXERJY. VSP. VZMPALAKONDA
3143VJA-VZM18:30 → 22:003 hrsDELUXERJY,VSPMVIZIANAGARAM
3137VJA – VZM19:15 → 22:453 hrsDELUXERJY,VSPVIZIANAGARAM
4348TNL – VSP19:30 → 22:553 hrsSUPER LUXURYTENALI30 Seats
3015VJA – PLKD20:00 → 23:303 hrsDELUXERJY. VSP. VZMPALAKONDA
3091VJA -TEKKALI20:30 → 00:454 hrsDELUXERJY VSP SKLMTEKKALI
3774ATNR – VSP20:30 → 23:553 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJY AVRM GAZUVAKAAUTONAGAR(VJA)
4274GNT – VSP20:45 → 00:153 hrsSUPER LUXURYGUNTUR231 Seats
3021VJA – VZM21:00 → 00:303 hrsDELUXERJY. VSP. VZMVIZIANAGARAM
3257VJA – PPM22:00 → 01:303 hrsDELUXEVISHAKAPATNAMPARVATHIPURAM
4280GNT – VSP22:15 → 01:303 hrsSUPER LUXURYGUNTUR231 Seats
6373KRNL-VSP22:15 → 02:154 hrsSUPER LUXURYKRNL,GNTKURNOOL1
3938VJA-VSP22:30 → 02:003 hrsINDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)RJY AVRMVIJAYAWADA
3382MGBS-VSP22:45 → 02:153 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJAMADHURA WADA
3384SSLM – VSP23:00 → 05:006 hrsSUPER LUXURYvja rjyVISAKHAPATNAM
35151VJA-VSP23:15 → 02:303 hrsGARUDA(VOLVO)RJY, AVRMVIJAYAWADA
3358BHEL(ASK) – VSP23:15 → 02:153 hrsGARUDA PLUSVJA,RJYVISAKHAPATNAM
3840KDPL-VSP23:30 → 02:453 hrsSUPER LUXURYRJY AVRMIBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
2688MGBS – KKD23:30 → 03:153 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,NLJL,RJYKAKINADA
3474CNI-VSP23:45 → 02:453 hrsGARUDA(VOLVO)NELLORE,VIJAYAWADAVISAKHAPATNAM

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses and bus stations like Chennai, Hyderabad, Bangalore (Bengaluru), Mumbai, Tirupati, Kochi, Pune, Srisailam, Vemulawada, Sri Kalahasti, Kanipakam, Shirdi, Coimbatore, Bhadrachalam, Yadagirigutta, All Airports, Madurai, Srirangam, Kanchipuram, Trichi, Tiruvarur, Sripuram, Chittoor, Bellary, Mahabalipuram. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency. Moreover, commuters would want to cancel their VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus bookings as a result of understandable last-ditch inconveniences can also visit the main webpage and quickly apply for speedy ticket cancellations. Nonetheless, one ought to provide their identity particulars, basic receipt details such as the booking number, as well as their mobile phone numbers.


Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *