VIJAYAWADA TO KURNOOL Bus Timings

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsDurationBus TypeViaDepot
3458MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL01:15 → 09:458 hrsSUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
6372VJA – KRNL07:00 → 15:308 hrsDELUXEGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
6378VJA – KRNL08:00 → 16:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
51116VJA – KRNL09:00 → 17:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
6387VJA – KRNL11:00 → 19:408 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
3957GDV – RAC15:00 → 22:557 hrsSUPER LUXURYkurnoolGUDIVADA
6905VJA – PTP15:30 → 23:558 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL DONEPUTTAPARTHI
3922VJA -GNVT16:00 → 23:457 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL RAICHOORVIJAYAWADA
6794VJA – HDP16:30 → 01:108 hrsSUPER LUXURYKRNL DHONEHINDUPUR
6946VJA – RDG17:00 → 01:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK.KRNL,ADONI ,BELLARYRAYADURGAM
6903VJA – PTP17:30 → 01:558 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL DONEPUTTAPARTHI
6996VJA – URAVAKONDA18:15 → 02:007 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,KRNL,GTKURAVAKONDA
6505VJA – ADN18:30 → 03:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL YMGRADONI
2691KKD – RAC19:00 → 03:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYDKRM,MDPT,RVPM,TNK,VJA,KRNLKAKINADA
6368VJA – KRNL19:00 → 03:308 hrsDELUXEGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
6770VJA – BLRY19:00 → 03:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNTR KRNL DONE GUNTAKALGUNTAKAL
3926VJA – MNTL19:30 → 03:057 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNL,KRNL,KDMRVIJAYAWADA
6507RJY – ADN20:00 → 04:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL YMGRADONI
6362VJA – KRNL20:20 → 05:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
2647KKD – KRNL20:40 → 05:008 hrsSUPER LUXURYRVPM,VJA,VNK,ATKKKAKINADA
6629VJA – KRNL21:00 → 06:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLNANDIKOTKUR
6473VJA – ADN21:15 → 06:058 hrsSUPER LUXURYVNK KRNL YMGRADONI
3963GDV – RAC21:45 → 06:108 hrsSUPER LUXURYkurnoolGUDIVADA
6364VJA – KRNL22:00 → 07:009 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
6519RJY – MNTL22:20 → 07:309 hrsSUPER LUXURYVJA,GNTYEMMIGANUR
6370VJA – KRNL22:40 → 07:459 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT, NRT, DRNLKURNOOL1
6366VJA – KRNL23:00 → 07:458 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1
2717KKD – KRNL23:30 → 07:458 hrsSUPER LUXURYRVPM,VJA,VNK,ATKKKAKINADA
6374VSP – KRNL23:30 → 07:308 hrsSUPER LUXURYGNT NRT DRNLKURNOOL1

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Check VIJAYAWADA TO KURNOOL bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: APSRTC

VIJAYAWADA TO KURNOOL Bus Timings, APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA TO KURNOOL. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between VIJAYAWADA TO KURNOOL with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *