VIJAYAWADA KAKINADA APSRTC Buses

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
24422VJA – KKD00:30 → 05:50DELUXETNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2680ASK – KKD01:00 → 06:00INDRA(A.C.)VJA,TNK,RVPM,RCPMKAKINADA
2646TPT – KKD01:00 → 06:15SUPER LUXURYNLR,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
2714KDP – KKD01:45 → 07:15SUPER LUXURYBDVL,PMR,KNKR,OGL,VJAKAKINADA
2648KRNL – KKD01:45 → 07:15SUPER LUXURYKRNL,VNK,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
2676ASK – KKD02:30 → 07:00AMARAVATHIVJA,NLJL,RJYKAKINADA
2686NGRM – KKD02:30 → 07:45SUPER LUXURYVJA,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2692RAC- KKD02:45 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYKRNL,VJA,TNK,DKRMKAKINADA
2620BHEL-KKD(DKRM)02:45 → 08:15SUPER LUXURYVJA,TNK,RVPM,DKRMKAKINADA
2678BHEL – KKD03:00 → 07:45GARUDAVJA,TNK,RVPM,RCPMKAKINADA
2674JDM – KKD03:15 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYVJA,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2628BHEL – KKD03:15 → 08:30SUPER LUXURYVJA-NLJL-RJYKAKINADA
2636BNG – KKD03:15 → 08:00GARUDATPT,VJA,RVPM,RCPMKAKINADA
2716ATP- KKD03:30 → 09:00SUPER LUXURYTDP,NDL,MRKP,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
2724VJA – KKD03:30 → 09:00DELUXEKAKINADA35 Seats
2718KRNL – KKD04:00 → 09:30SUPER LUXURYDRNL,VNK,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
2682(BHEL)BRMD – KKD04:15 → 09:30SUPER LUXURYVJA-NLJL-RJYKAKINADA
2638BNG – KKD05:00 → 09:45GARUDA PLUSTPT,VJA,RVPM,RCPMKAKINADA
2642VJA – KKD06:30 → 11:45SUPER LUXURYTNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2702VJA – KKD07:00 → 12:30DELUXETNK,RVPMKAKINADA
35127VJA – KKD08:00 → 12:45DELUXEGOVERNORPET135 Seats
24426VJA – KKD08:30 → 13:30DELUXEKAKINADA35 Seats
2700GNT – KKD09:30 → 14:45SUPER LUXURYVJA,RVPMKAKINADA
24402VJA – KKD10:30 → 15:45DELUXEKAKINADA35 Seats
2726CRL – KKD11:00 → 16:30DELUXEGNT,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
24404VJA – KKD11:30 → 16:15DELUXETNK,RVPMKAKINADA
3830VJA – KKD12:00 → 16:45DELUXEVIJAYAWADA35 Seats
2624OGL – KKD12:15 → 17:45SUPER LUXURYGNT,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA
24406VJA – KKD13:00 → 18:30DELUXEKAKINADA35 Seats
2634VJA-KKD13:30 → 19:00DELUXETNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2722GNT – KKD14:30 → 19:45SUPER LUXURYKAKINADA28 Seats
2694VJA – KKD15:00 → 20:00DELUXEKAKINADA33 Seats
2630VJA – KKD15:30 → 20:45SUPER LUXURYKAKINADA25 Seats
24410VJA – KKD17:00 → 22:30DELUXEHJN,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
24412VJA – KKD17:30 → 23:50DELUXEHJN,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
3834VJA – KKD18:00 → 23:30DELUXEVIJAYAWADA35 Seats
2644VJA – KKD18:30 → 23:55DELUXEHJN,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
2650VJA – KKD19:00 → 00:30DELUXEHJN,TNK,RVPMKAKINADA
3836VJA – KKD20:00 → 00:45DELUXEVIJAYAWADA35 Seats
2590VJA-KKD21:30 → 03:00DELUXERVPM,RCPMKAKINADA
2632VJA – KKD22:00 → 03:25SUPER LUXURYKAKINADA31 Seats
2592VJA-KKD22:30 → 04:00DELUXENLJRL,RJYKAKINADA
2898SSLM – TUNI22:30 → 04:00DELUXEGNT,VJA,RVPM,KKDTUNI
2698GNT – KKD23:00 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYVJA,RVPMKAKINADA
2688MGBS – KKD23:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYVJA,NLJL,RJYKAKINADA
2626OGL – KKD23:55 → 05:30SUPER LUXURYGNT,VJA,RVPMKAKINADA

VIJAYAWADA KAKINADA APSRTC Buses Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA KAKINADA APSRTC Buses bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between VIJAYAWADA KAKINADA APSRTC Buses. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses and bus stations like Chennai, Hyderabad, Bangalore (Bengaluru), Mumbai, Tirupati, Kochi, Pune, Srisailam, Vemulawada, Sri Kalahasti, Kanipakam, Shirdi, Coimbatore, Bhadrachalam, Yadagirigutta, All Airports, Madurai, Srirangam, Kanchipuram, Trichi, Tiruvarur, Sripuram, Chittoor, Bellary, Mahabalipuram. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency. Moreover, commuters would want to cancel their VIJAYAWADA KAKINADA APSRTC Buses bookings as a result of understandable last-ditch inconveniences can also visit the main webpage and quickly apply for speedy ticket cancellations. Nonetheless, one ought to provide their identity particulars, basic receipt details such as the booking number, as well as their mobile phone numbers.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *