VIJAYAWADA to GUNTUR

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
3458 MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL 01:15 → 02:30 ` MADHURA WADA
3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 02:00 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2725 KKD – CRL 02:15 → 03:15 DELUXE RVPM,VJA,GNT KAKINADA
9201 VSP – PMRU 03:00 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY KANIGIRI 31 Seats
5022 VSP – NLR 03:00 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5048 VSP – NLR 04:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5865 VSP-KNKR 04:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
4181 NRMT – GNT 05:30 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA GUNTUR2
3974 VJA – SSLM 06:00 → 06:50 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
51070 VJA – DHONE 06:30 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY NRPT, KRNL DHONE
5772 VJA – KANIGIRI 06:30 → 07:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
3758 ATNR – BNG 06:30 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4679 VJA -GNT – SSLM 07:00 → 08:00 DELUXE NRT,VNK,DRNL MANGALGIRI
3661 ATNR – TPT 07:00 → 07:45 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
48459 VJA – KANIGIRI 07:30 → 08:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
6430 VJA – NDL 07:30 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK,MRKP,GDLR NANDYAL
3675 ATNR – TPT 07:30 → 08:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3754 VJA – SSLM 07:30 → 08:30 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
48457 VJA – KANIGIRI 08:00 → 09:00 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
3716 MTM – SSLM 08:00 → 08:45 DELUXE MACHILIPATNAM
3727 ATNR – CNI 08:00 → 08:50 SUPER LUXURY NLR NDPT SLRPT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
48461 VJA – KANIGIRI 08:30 → 09:30 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
4675 VJA – SSLM 08:30 → 09:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
51116 VJA – KRNL 09:00 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
6108 VJA – PDTR 09:00 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY GNTR BADVEL PRODDUTUR
3868 VJA – TPT 09:00 → 09:45 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3844 VJA – SSLM 09:00 → 10:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3725 ATNR – TPT 09:30 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3846 VJA – SSLM 09:30 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3708 MTM – TPT 09:45 → 10:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
4677 VJA – SSLM 10:00 → 11:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
2721 KKD – GNT 10:30 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA KAKINADA
3924 VJA – TPT 10:30 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
48503 VJA-MARKAPURAM 10:45 → 11:40 EXPRESS GNT,NRPT,VNK,MRKP MARKAPURAM
5787 RJY – KNGR 11:00 → 11:45 DELUXE VJA,GNT,ONG KANIGIRI
6387 VJA – KRNL 11:00 → 12:00 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
2793 RJY-SSLM 11:00 → 11:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY
48505 VJA-CUMBUM 11:30 → 12:20 DELUXE GNT,NRPT,VNK,MRKP MARKAPURAM
3764 ATNR – BNG 11:30 → 12:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR TTPT CTR AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3776 VJA – SSLM 11:30 → 12:20 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3898 VJA – TPT 12:00 → 13:00 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
3878 VJA – BNG 12:30 → 13:30 SUPER LUXURY NLR ,TPT ,CTR VIJAYAWADA
4031 VJA – SSLM 12:30 → 13:30 DELUXE GNT.NRT VNK VIJAYAWADA
2795 RJY-TPT 13:00 → 13:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR RAJAHMUNDRY
3940 VJA – TPT 14:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
24253 RZL – TPT 14:10 → 15:15 SUPER LUXURY BVRM,VJA,GNT,NELLORE RAJOLU
5363 VJA – KPM 14:15 → 15:10 SUPER LUXURY TPT CTR PLMR KUPPAM
3867 VJA – TPT 15:10 → 16:00 EXPRESS gnt nlr GOVERNORPET2
2625 KKD – OGL 15:15 → 16:15 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA,GNT KAKINADA
6905 VJA – PTP 15:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL DONE PUTTAPARTHI
5714 VJA – MPL 15:40 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE TPT PILER MADANAPALLY2
3922 VJA -GNVT 16:00 → 16:50 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL RAICHOOR VIJAYAWADA
50101 VJA – RCT 16:00 → 17:00 DELUXE VNK,MRKP,KDP RAYACHOTI
3816 VJA – TPT 16:10 → 17:10 DELUXE gnt nlr TIRUVURU
6794 VJA – HDP 16:30 → 17:30 SUPER LUXURY KRNL DHONE HINDUPUR
3706 ATNR – TPT 16:50 → 17:40 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
6977 VJA-ATP 17:00 → 18:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK,MRKP,NDL TADIPATRI
5032 VJA – CNI 17:15 → 18:05 SUPER LUXURY NLR NDPT SLRPT NELLORE1
2697 KKD – GNT 17:15 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY RVPM,VJA KAKINADA
6192 VJA – JMD 17:30 → 18:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK PDTR JAMMALAMADUGU
3669 ATNR – TPT 17:45 → 18:30 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
6505 VJA – ADN 18:30 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL YMGR ADONI
35087 MTM – TPT 18:45 → 19:40 SUPER LUXURY VJA, GNT MACHILIPATNAM
3677 GVRM- TPT 19:00 → 19:45 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT GANNAVARAM
23505 AMP – GNT 19:15 → 20:45 DELUXE TNK,VJA AMALAPURAM
3671 ATNR – TPT 19:30 → 20:15 SUPER LUXURY GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3926 VJA – MNTL 19:30 → 20:20 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL,KRNL,KDMR VIJAYAWADA
6507 RJY – ADN 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK KRNL YMGR ADONI
6156 VJA – KDR 20:00 → 20:45 SUPER LUXURY MRKP VEMPALLY PULIVENDULA
6106 VJA – PDTR 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY GNTR BADVEL PRODDUTUR
6966 VJA – ATP 20:00 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK NDL ATP TADIPATRI
3655 VJA – TPT 20:20 → 21:05 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIDYADHARPURAM
5409 RJY – CTR 20:30 → 21:00 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
6148 VJA – KADIRI 20:30 → 21:15 SUPER LUXURY VNK, PDTR PULIVENDULA
51068 VJA – DHONE 20:45 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY NRPT, KRNL DHONE
9302 VJA -RAYACHOTI 20:45 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY VNK.MRKP KDP RAYACHOTI
48427 VJA – KANIGIRI 21:00 → 22:00 EXPRESS GNTR .ONGL.PDL KANIGIRI
4681 VJA – SSLM 21:00 → 22:00 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl MANGALGIRI
6144 RJY- PULIVENDULA 21:15 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY VNK PDTR PULIVENDULA
5405 RJY – CTR 21:15 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,ONG,NLR,TPT CHITTOOR2
4868 BVRM-TPT 21:30 → 22:15 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) ELR,VJA,GNT BHIMAVARAM
3848 VJA – SSLM 21:30 → 22:30 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2615 AMP – SSLM 21:45 → 22:45 SUPER LUXURY TNKVJA,VNKD AMALAPURAM
3659 VJA – TPT 21:50 → 22:40 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr VIJAYAWADA
6796 VJA-HINDUPUR 22:00 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HINDUPUR
3856 VJA – SSLM 22:00 → 22:50 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3876 VJA – KUPPAM 22:00 → 22:55 GARUDA GNT.TPT.CTR VIJAYAWADA
3920 VJA – TPT 22:10 → 23:10 SUPER LUXURY GNT,ONG,NLR VIDYADHARPURAM
3710 ATNR – TPT 22:15 → 23:00 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3842 VJA – SSLM 22:15 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
4969 TNK-TPT 22:20 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY TANUKU 31 Seats
6519 RJY – MNTL 22:20 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT YEMMIGANUR
2897 TUNI – SSLM 22:30 → 23:30 DELUXE KKD,RVPM,VJA,DRNL TUNI
5407 VJA – TPT 22:35 → 23:35 SUPER LUXURY gnt nlr TIRUPATHI
6370 VJA – KRNL 22:40 → 23:35 SUPER LUXURY GNT, NRT, DRNL KURNOOL1
3999 ATNR – TPT 22:40 → 23:30 DELUXE GNT NLR SKHT AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3752 VJA – SSLM 22:45 → 23:45 DELUXE nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
6366 VJA – KRNL 23:00 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY GNT NRT DRNL KURNOOL1
5785 RJY-KNGR 23:00 → 00:05 DELUXE VJA,ONGOLE KANIGIRI
3854 VJA – SSLM 23:00 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
3850 VJA – SSLM 23:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY nrt,vnk,drnl VIJAYAWADA
2809 RJY-SSLM 23:59 → 00:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA,GNT RAJAHMUNDRY

Get more details bus timings with APSRTC Bus Timings
Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

VIJAYAWADA to GUNTUR Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA to GUNTUR bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to GUNTUR. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.

One Comment

  1. Pam Harvilla July 6, 2018